1. Agent Pronto
  2. Georgia
  3. Woodstock
  4. Courteney Stanton Stanton

Courteney Stanton Stanton

Fathom Realty

About
Hey, I'm Courteney Stanton, your local neighborhood realtor. I have been in real estate for over five years and counting. During my time in real estate, I have completed more than 20 home sales with over 5 million in total sales. In 2021, I received the award for top seller while also helping multiple home buyers in their purchasing journey. What I offer my clients is a top-of-the-line experience, ensuring I provide next-level communication and service.
Highlights *
3
Recent sales
$174K-$392K
Price range
$215K
Median price
7

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$174,000
Median Sale Price
-
Price Range
-

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$607,000
Median Sale Price
$303,500
Price Range
$215K - $392K

Sales Volume Timeline

Courteney Stanton Stanton’s production volume for the past 3 year period Q2 ’23 Q2 2023: $392K Q3 ’23 Q3 2023: $0 Q4 ’23 Q4 2023: $0 Q1 ’24 Q1 2024: $0 Q2 ’24 Q2 2024: $0 Q3 ’24 Q3 2024: $0 Q4 ’24 Q4 2024: $0 Q1 ’25 Q1 2025: $0 Q2 ’25 Q2 2025: $0 Q3 ’25 Q3 2025: $0 Q4 ’25 Q4 2025: $0 Q1 ’26 Q1 2026: $389K Q2 ’26 Q2 2026: $0 Q2 2023 Total Sales $392K Q3 2023 Total Sales $0 Q4 2023 Total Sales $0 Q1 2024 Total Sales $0 Q2 2024 Total Sales $0 Q3 2024 Total Sales $0 Q4 2024 Total Sales $0 Q1 2025 Total Sales $0 Q2 2025 Total Sales $0 Q3 2025 Total Sales $0 Q4 2025 Total Sales $0 Q1 2026 Total Sales $389K Q2 2026 (Apr 1-May 16) Total Sales $0

Professional Info

Brokerage

Fathom Realty
1025 Rose Creek Dr
Woodstock, GA 30189

Licensed

Licensed REALTOR®
GA 389980