Skyy Stephens

LandBridge Realty

About
Choosing Skyy as your Realtor means selecting someone who understands your needs, respects your requirements, and shares your love for the area. She promises to be there every step of the way, ensuring your journey home is as smooth and enjoyable as possible!
Highlights *
5
Recent sales
$15K-$255K
Price range
$127K
Median price
3

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$141,750
Median Sale Price
$70,875
Price Range
$15K - $127K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$470,000
Median Sale Price
$200,000
Price Range
$15K - $255K

Sales Volume Timeline

Skyy Stephens’s production volume for the past 3 year period Q2 ’23 Q2 2023: $0 Q3 ’23 Q3 2023: $0 Q4 ’23 Q4 2023: $0 Q1 ’24 Q1 2024: $0 Q2 ’24 Q2 2024: $200K Q3 ’24 Q3 2024: $0 Q4 ’24 Q4 2024: $0 Q1 ’25 Q1 2025: $0 Q2 ’25 Q2 2025: $0 Q3 ’25 Q3 2025: $127K Q4 ’25 Q4 2025: $30K Q1 ’26 Q1 2026: $255K Q2 ’26 Q2 2026: $0 Q2 2023 Total Sales $0 Q3 2023 Total Sales $0 Q4 2023 Total Sales $0 Q1 2024 Total Sales $0 Q2 2024 Total Sales $200K Q3 2024 Total Sales $0 Q4 2024 Total Sales $0 Q1 2025 Total Sales $0 Q2 2025 Total Sales $0 Q3 2025 Total Sales $127K Q4 2025 Total Sales $30K Q1 2026 Total Sales $255K Q2 2026 (Apr 1-May 13) Total Sales $0

Professional Info

Brokerage

LandBridge Realty
2506 US-280
Cordele, GA 31015

Licensed

Licensed REALTOR®
GA 436806

Specialties

  • First-time buyers
  • Luxury properties

Top Cities *

Vienna

  • 2 sales past 3 years
  • 330 days on market
  • $15K median price

Albany

  • 1 sales past 3 years
  • $200K median price

Musella

  • 1 sales past 3 years
  • $255K median price