About
Since earning my real estate license in January 2018, I have been committed to helping buyers, sellers, and investors navigate the market with confidence. Now, as a licensed broker as of January 2025, I bring even more expertise, strategy, and dedication to every transaction.
Known for my exceptional communication skills and high-energy approach, I break the process down to ensure you understand every step of the way. Whether you're buying, selling, or looking for the perfect investment opportunity, I will be just a call away. I believe real estate is more than just a transaction; it’s about relationships, strategy, and making smart moves that set you up for the win.
Highlights
*
- 31
- Recent sales
- $15K-$530K
- Price range
- $165K
- Median price
- 8
- Years experience
Recent Listings & Sales
Transaction History *
Seller Deals
- Total Deals
- 3
- Total Value
- $614,000
- Median Sale Price
- $180,000
- Price Range
- $180K - $254K
Buyer Deals
- Total Deals
- 11
- Total Value
- $1,301,040
- Median Sale Price
- $139,000
- Price Range
- $15K - $172K
Sales Volume Timeline
Seller Deals
- Total Deals
- 8
- Total Value
- $1,522,500
- Median Sale Price
- $180,000
- Price Range
- $149K - $254K
Buyer Deals
- Total Deals
- 19
- Total Value
- $2,904,940
- Median Sale Price
- $165,000
- Price Range
- $15K - $530K
Sales Volume Timeline
Seller Deals
- Total Deals
- 9
- Total Value
- $1,683,500
- Median Sale Price
- $180,000
- Price Range
- $149K - $254K
Buyer Deals
- Total Deals
- 22
- Total Value
- $3,467,940
- Median Sale Price
- $164,020
- Price Range
- $15K - $530K
Sales Volume Timeline
Professional Info
Brokerage
Epique Realry
400 West Capitol Avenue Suite 1706
little rock, AR 72202
400 West Capitol Avenue Suite 1706
little rock, AR 72202
Licensed
Licensed REALTOR®
AR EB00083026
AR EB00083026
Specialties
- First-time buyers
- Flipping & rehab
- Relocation
Top Cities *
Little Rock
- 9 sales past 3 years
- 270 days on market
- $172K median price
North Little Rock
- 5 sales past 3 years
- 21 days on market
- $90K median price
Conway
- 4 sales past 3 years
- 22 days on market
- $236K median price
Service Areas (10 cities)