1. Agent Pronto
  2. Texas
  3. El Paso
  4. Arturo Esparza

Arturo Esparza

ClearView Realty

About
Hi there! I'm Arturo Esparza Jr., your dedicated real estate professional committed to making your property journey seamless and rewarding. I bring a wealth of knowledge in residential, commercial, and investment real estate. My top priority will always be you. I listen attentively to your needs and tailor my services to exceed your expectations, ensuring a personalized and stress-free experience. Stay ahead with my comprehensive market analysis and strategic insights. I keep you informed of market trends and opportunities to empower you in your property decisions. Whether you're buying, selling, or investing, let's embark on this exciting journey together. Reach out today, and let's turn your real estate goals into reality!
Highlights *
8
Recent sales
$150K-$395K
Price range
$207K
Median price
3

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$576,000
Median Sale Price
$288,000
Price Range
$181K - $395K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$981,653
Median Sale Price
$207,000
Price Range
$150K - $240K

Sales Volume Timeline

Arturo Esparza’s production volume for the past 3 year period Q2 ’23 Q2 2023: $0 Q3 ’23 Q3 2023: $0 Q4 ’23 Q4 2023: $170K Q1 ’24 Q1 2024: $0 Q2 ’24 Q2 2024: $396K Q3 ’24 Q3 2024: $207K Q4 ’24 Q4 2024: $395K Q1 ’25 Q1 2025: $0 Q2 ’25 Q2 2025: $0 Q3 ’25 Q3 2025: $240K Q4 ’25 Q4 2025: $0 Q1 ’26 Q1 2026: $150K Q2 ’26 Q2 2026: $0 Q2 2023 Total Sales $0 Q3 2023 Total Sales $0 Q4 2023 Total Sales $170K Q1 2024 Total Sales $0 Q2 2024 Total Sales $396K Q3 2024 Total Sales $207K Q4 2024 Total Sales $395K Q1 2025 Total Sales $0 Q2 2025 Total Sales $0 Q3 2025 Total Sales $240K Q4 2025 Total Sales $0 Q1 2026 Total Sales $150K Q2 2026 (Apr 1-May 13) Total Sales $0

Ratings & Reviews
5.0 (1)

Ericka Alanis

Arturo did a great job in helping me acquire my dream home at a great price, I couldn't have done it without him!

Source: Agent

Professional Info

Brokerage

ClearView Realty
12247 Rojas Drive
El Paso, TX 79936

Licensed

Licensed REALTOR®
TX 811724

Awards

  • CORE Ready Certification Issued by The University At Alabama