Jenni Phelps

Property Champions Real Estate

Highlights *
60
Recent sales
$280K-$480K
Price range
$376K
Median price
5

Total Deals
43
Total Value
$16,584,509
Median Sale Price
$375,262
Price Range
$280K - $480K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
19
Total Value
$7,448,501
Median Sale Price
$375,504
Price Range
$346K - $478K

Sales Volume Timeline

Jenni Phelps’s production volume for the past 3 year period Q2 ’23 Q2 2023: $1.1M Q3 ’23 Q3 2023: $3M Q4 ’23 Q4 2023: $4.1M Q1 ’24 Q1 2024: $4M Q2 ’24 Q2 2024: $709K Q3 ’24 Q3 2024: $2M Q4 ’24 Q4 2024: $806K Q1 ’25 Q1 2025: $3.4M Q2 ’25 Q2 2025: $1.1M Q3 ’25 Q3 2025: $2.3M Q4 ’25 Q4 2025: $760K Q1 ’26 Q1 2026: $740K Q2 ’26 Q2 2026: $0 Q2 2023 Total Sales $1.1M Q3 2023 Total Sales $3M Q4 2023 Total Sales $4.1M Q1 2024 Total Sales $4M Q2 2024 Total Sales $709K Q3 2024 Total Sales $2M Q4 2024 Total Sales $806K Q1 2025 Total Sales $3.4M Q2 2025 Total Sales $1.1M Q3 2025 Total Sales $2.3M Q4 2025 Total Sales $760K Q1 2026 Total Sales $740K Q2 2026 (Apr 1-May 13) Total Sales $0

Professional Info

Brokerage

Property Champions Real Estate
618 Westgate Pkwy
Dothan, AL 36303

Licensed

Licensed Real Estate Agent
AL 0001286370

Specialties

  • First-time buyers
  • Luxury properties
  • Military