Kimberly Grove PA

624 HOME

About
With over 23 years of residential real estate sales and investment experience, I provide professional guidance to sellers, buyers, investors, and renters.

With my sales background coupled with my knowledge of the marketplace, I am able to ensure my clients are informed on all levels and that their real estate goals are achieved. This kind of success in the marketplace comes in only one way—knowledge: knowledge of the market and knowledge of my clients. I go deep into the process to ensure my clients are informed and achieve their goals in real estate transactions.
Highlights *
14
Recent sales
$197K-$900K
Price range
$625K
Median price
25

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,940,000
Median Sale Price
$660,000
Price Range
$620K - $660K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$6,161,995
Median Sale Price
$510,000
Price Range
$197K - $900K

Sales Volume Timeline

Kimberly Grove PA’s production volume for the past 3 year period Q2 ’23 Q2 2023: $1M Q3 ’23 Q3 2023: $2.9M Q4 ’23 Q4 2023: $0 Q1 ’24 Q1 2024: $0 Q2 ’24 Q2 2024: $0 Q3 ’24 Q3 2024: $0 Q4 ’24 Q4 2024: $250K Q1 ’25 Q1 2025: $1.3M Q2 ’25 Q2 2025: $240K Q3 ’25 Q3 2025: $0 Q4 ’25 Q4 2025: $620K Q1 ’26 Q1 2026: $1.8M Q2 ’26 Q2 2026: $0 Q2 2023 Total Sales $1M Q3 2023 Total Sales $2.9M Q4 2023 Total Sales $0 Q1 2024 Total Sales $0 Q2 2024 Total Sales $0 Q3 2024 Total Sales $0 Q4 2024 Total Sales $250K Q1 2025 Total Sales $1.3M Q2 2025 Total Sales $240K Q3 2025 Total Sales $0 Q4 2025 Total Sales $620K Q1 2026 Total Sales $1.8M Q2 2026 (Apr 1-May 16) Total Sales $0

Professional Info

Brokerage

624 HOME
4440 PGA Boulevard Suite 600
West Palm Beach, FL 33410

Licensed

Licensed REALTOR®
FL SL3326259

Specialties

  • First-time buyers
  • Investment & property management
  • Luxury properties

Top Cities *

West Palm Beach

  • 8 sales past 3 years
  • 51 days on market
  • $510K median price

Loxahatchee

  • 2 sales past 3 years
  • $900K median price

Wellington

  • 1 sales past 3 years
  • 173 days on market
  • $620K median price