About
Helping buyers achieve their dream home and assisting sellers in obtaining the highest possible price for their properties is my passion. Knowledge and honesty are the foundation of my real estate career.
Highlights
*
- 15
- Recent sales
- $70K-$3.79M
- Price range
- $340K
- Median price
- 20
- Years experience
Recent Listings & Sales
| Address | Sold Date | Sold Price | Represented |
|---|---|---|---|
|
1893 S Ocean Dr
Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
|
1/21/2026 | $245,000 | Seller |
|
1750 N Bayshore Dr
Miami, FL 33132
|
12/2/2025 | $550,000 | Seller |
|
1462 Ne 118Th St
Miami, FL 33161
|
5/22/2025 | $475,000 | Buyer |
|
329 Ives Dairy Rd
Miami, FL 33179
|
11/27/2024 | $340,000 | Buyer |
|
329 Ives Dairy Rd 329-03
Miami, FL 33179
|
11/11/2024 | $340,000 | Buyer |
Transaction History *
Seller Deals
- Total Deals
- 2
- Total Value
- $795,000
- Median Sale Price
- $397,500
- Price Range
- $245K - $550K
Buyer Deals
- Total Deals
- 1
- Total Value
- $475,000
- Median Sale Price
- -
- Price Range
- -
Sales Volume Timeline
Seller Deals
- Total Deals
- 3
- Total Value
- $4,583,000
- Median Sale Price
- $550,000
- Price Range
- $245K - $3.79M
Buyer Deals
- Total Deals
- 5
- Total Value
- $2,115,000
- Median Sale Price
- $340,000
- Price Range
- $290K - $670K
Sales Volume Timeline
Seller Deals
- Total Deals
- 8
- Total Value
- $5,868,000
- Median Sale Price
- $372,500
- Price Range
- $70K - $3.79M
Buyer Deals
- Total Deals
- 8
- Total Value
- $3,035,000
- Median Sale Price
- $340,000
- Price Range
- $270K - $670K
Sales Volume Timeline
Professional Info
Brokerage
London Foster Realty
407 Lincoln Rd Suite 10G
Miami Beach, FL 33139
407 Lincoln Rd Suite 10G
Miami Beach, FL 33139
Licensed
Licensed REALTOR®
FL 3033828
FL 3033828
Miami
- 5 sales past 3 years
- 391 days on market
- $370K median price
West Palm Beach
- 3 sales past 3 years
- 45 days on market
- $70K median price
Hallandale Beach
- 2 sales past 3 years
- 233 days on market
- $245K median price