Cooper Eisenmann

exp realty

About
I am Cooper Eisenmann, a top performing real estate professional in the East Bay Area, directly serving the Tri-Valley and San Ramon Valley areas.

I am an East Bay native. I was raised in Pleasanton and spent most of my time between Pleasanton, Danville, and Livermore. I have an extensive knowledge of the entire Tri-Valley and San Ramon Valley area and provide my clients with a clear picture of these places when brainstorming cities or neighborhoods to purchase in.

Prior to becoming a real estate agent, I worked as a tradesman constructing homes, primarily in the Danville market. Additionally, I have worked on remodels in many cities throughout the East Bay.

I help both buyers and sellers successfully achieve their real estate goals with a no pressure, communicative, and hard-working approach.
Highlights *
23
Recent sales
$440K-$3.09M
Price range
$1.19M
Median price
9

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$16,194,500
Median Sale Price
$1,190,000
Price Range
$500K - $2.49M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$13,930,175
Median Sale Price
$1,162,500
Price Range
$440K - $3.09M

Sales Volume Timeline

Cooper Eisenmann’s production volume for the past 3 year period Q2 ’23 Q2 2023: $2.8M Q3 ’23 Q3 2023: $5.8M Q4 ’23 Q4 2023: $2.4M Q1 ’24 Q1 2024: $0 Q2 ’24 Q2 2024: $3.3M Q3 ’24 Q3 2024: $2.4M Q4 ’24 Q4 2024: $500K Q1 ’25 Q1 2025: $5.5M Q2 ’25 Q2 2025: $3.2M Q3 ’25 Q3 2025: $1.3M Q4 ’25 Q4 2025: $2.4M Q1 ’26 Q1 2026: $620K Q2 ’26 Q2 2026: $0 Q2 2023 Total Sales $2.8M Q3 2023 Total Sales $5.8M Q4 2023 Total Sales $2.4M Q1 2024 Total Sales $0 Q2 2024 Total Sales $3.3M Q3 2024 Total Sales $2.4M Q4 2024 Total Sales $500K Q1 2025 Total Sales $5.5M Q2 2025 Total Sales $3.2M Q3 2025 Total Sales $1.3M Q4 2025 Total Sales $2.4M Q1 2026 Total Sales $620K Q2 2026 (Apr 1-May 15) Total Sales $0

Professional Info

Brokerage

exp realty
2603 Camino Ramon 200
San Ramon, CA 94583

Licensed

Licensed REALTOR®
CA 01994816

Specialties

  • First-time buyers
  • Foreclosures & Short sales
  • Relocation

Top Cities *

Pleasanton

  • 8 sales past 3 years
  • 41 days on market
  • $1M median price

Livermore

  • 4 sales past 3 years
  • 28 days on market
  • $1.18M median price

Dublin

  • 2 sales past 3 years
  • 62 days on market
  • $1.33M median price