*
- 17
- Recent sales
- $68K-$600K
- Price range
- $349K
- Median price
- 4
- Years experience
Recent Listings & Sales
Transaction History *
Seller Deals
- Total Deals
- 1
- Total Value
- $400,000
- Median Sale Price
- -
- Price Range
- -
Buyer Deals
- Total Deals
- 2
- Total Value
- $704,990
- Median Sale Price
- $352,495
- Price Range
- $290K - $415K
Sales Volume Timeline
Seller Deals
- Total Deals
- 3
- Total Value
- $1,090,000
- Median Sale Price
- $350,000
- Price Range
- $340K - $400K
Buyer Deals
- Total Deals
- 5
- Total Value
- $1,649,490
- Median Sale Price
- $305,000
- Price Range
- $290K - $415K
Sales Volume Timeline
Seller Deals
- Total Deals
- 7
- Total Value
- $2,075,000
- Median Sale Price
- $350,000
- Price Range
- $68K - $425K
Buyer Deals
- Total Deals
- 10
- Total Value
- $3,602,480
- Median Sale Price
- $344,250
- Price Range
- $290K - $600K
Sales Volume Timeline
Professional Info
Brokerage
Victory Lap Real Estate
49 NW 1st St
Ontario, OR 97914
49 NW 1st St
Ontario, OR 97914
Licensed
Licensed Real Estate Agent
ID 56869
ID 56869
Specialties
- First-time buyers
- Luxury properties
- Relocation
Top Cities *
Service Areas (12 cities)