About
6 years in business.
Highlights
*
- 4
- Recent sales
- $245K-$790K
- Price range
- $245K
- Median price
- 12
- Years experience
Recent Listings & Sales
| Address | Sold Date | Sold Price | Represented |
|---|---|---|---|
|
1107 NE 41st Ave
Homestead, FL 33033
|
3/20/2026 | $448,000 | Buyer |
|
8307 Sw 142Nd Ave E104
Miami, FL 33183
|
1/21/2026 | $245,000 | Seller |
|
8307 Sw 142Nd Ave E104
Miami, FL 33183
|
1/21/2026 | $245,000 | Buyer |
|
18000 Sw 110Th Ave
Miami, FL 33157
|
10/31/2024 | $790,000 | Seller |
Transaction History *
Seller Deals
- Total Deals
- 1
- Total Value
- $245,000
- Median Sale Price
- -
- Price Range
- -
Buyer Deals
- Total Deals
- 2
- Total Value
- $693,000
- Median Sale Price
- $346,500
- Price Range
- $245K - $448K
Sales Volume Timeline
Seller Deals
- Total Deals
- 2
- Total Value
- $1,035,000
- Median Sale Price
- $517,500
- Price Range
- $245K - $790K
Buyer Deals
- Total Deals
- 2
- Total Value
- $693,000
- Median Sale Price
- $346,500
- Price Range
- $245K - $448K
Sales Volume Timeline
Seller Deals
- Total Deals
- 2
- Total Value
- $1,035,000
- Median Sale Price
- $517,500
- Price Range
- $245K - $790K
Buyer Deals
- Total Deals
- 2
- Total Value
- $693,000
- Median Sale Price
- $346,500
- Price Range
- $245K - $448K
Sales Volume Timeline
Professional Info
Brokerage
Florida Realty of Miami
9415 SW 72nd St 236
Miami, FL 33173
9415 SW 72nd St 236
Miami, FL 33173
Licensed
Licensed Real Estate Agent
FL 3311422
FL 3311422
Specialties
- First-time buyers
- Flipping & rehab
- Luxury properties
Languages
- English
- Spanish
Service Areas (31 cities)