1. Agent Pronto
  2. Georgia
  3. Atlanta
  4. Jacqueline Martin

Jacqueline Martin

REAL Broker, LLC

About
As a proud member of the REAL Broker, LLC family, I am dedicated to providing expert guidance and education to my clients throughout every step of their real estate journey.

With dual expertise as a Realtor and licensed Loan Officer in AL and GA, I equip my clients with the knowledge they need to navigate the home buying process and secure the right financing that fits their needs.

With over 16 years in the real estate business, I make it a priority to provide exceptional service to first-time homebuyers, military families, and buyers and sellers alike.

If you're looking to buy, sell, or simply have questions about the process, I am ready to help. I'm available when you are. Let's get started today!
Highlights *
8
Recent sales
$132K-$682K
Price range
$265K
Median price
16

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$307,000
Median Sale Price
$153,500
Price Range
$132K - $175K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,184,250
Median Sale Price
$325,225
Price Range
$227K - $682K

Sales Volume Timeline

Jacqueline Martin’s production volume for the past 3 year period Q2 ’23 Q2 2023: $0 Q3 ’23 Q3 2023: $0 Q4 ’23 Q4 2023: $175K Q1 ’24 Q1 2024: $682K Q2 ’24 Q2 2024: $0 Q3 ’24 Q3 2024: $728K Q4 ’24 Q4 2024: $319K Q1 ’25 Q1 2025: $227K Q2 ’25 Q2 2025: $0 Q3 ’25 Q3 2025: $0 Q4 ’25 Q4 2025: $0 Q1 ’26 Q1 2026: $360K Q2 ’26 Q2 2026: $0 Q2 2023 Total Sales $0 Q3 2023 Total Sales $0 Q4 2023 Total Sales $175K Q1 2024 Total Sales $682K Q2 2024 Total Sales $0 Q3 2024 Total Sales $728K Q4 2024 Total Sales $319K Q1 2025 Total Sales $227K Q2 2025 Total Sales $0 Q3 2025 Total Sales $0 Q4 2025 Total Sales $0 Q1 2026 Total Sales $360K Q2 2026 (Apr 1-May 14) Total Sales $0

Professional Info

Brokerage

REAL Broker, LLC
800 Battery Avenue Southeast ste 100
Atlanta, GA 30339

Licensed

Licensed REALTOR®
GA 343743
AL 107218

Atlanta

  • 2 sales past 3 years
  • 70 days on market
  • $132K median price

McDonough

  • 1 sales past 3 years
  • $319K median price

Dacula

  • 1 sales past 3 years
  • $360K median price