1. Agent Pronto
  2. Colorado
  3. Denver
  4. Mireya Gutierrez

Mireya Gutierrez

LoKation Real Estate

About
Hi, I’m Mireya Gutierrez, a real estate expert serving the Denver area. I am committed to making your buying or selling experience seamless, well-informed, and successful. With a background in mortgage processing, client service, and finance, along with an ongoing bachelor’s degree in Accounting, I offer valuable market insights and financial clarity on every deal. As a Colorado native, I understand the local market deeply and genuinely want to help clients build wealth through property investments. I am bilingual in English and Spanish, highly responsive, and dedicated to supporting you throughout the entire process. If you seek a knowledgeable, friendly, and genuinely invested agent, I would be happy to assist.
Highlights *
7
Recent sales
$175K-$495K
Price range
$410K
Median price
6

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$349,608
Median Sale Price
$174,804
Price Range
-

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,074,990
Median Sale Price
$420,000
Price Range
$320K - $495K

Sales Volume Timeline

Mireya Gutierrez’s production volume for the past 3 year period Q2 ’23 Q2 2023: $0 Q3 ’23 Q3 2023: $0 Q4 ’23 Q4 2023: $0 Q1 ’24 Q1 2024: $0 Q2 ’24 Q2 2024: $0 Q3 ’24 Q3 2024: $1.2M Q4 ’24 Q4 2024: $0 Q1 ’25 Q1 2025: $0 Q2 ’25 Q2 2025: $320K Q3 ’25 Q3 2025: $0 Q4 ’25 Q4 2025: $0 Q1 ’26 Q1 2026: $410K Q2 ’26 Q2 2026: $495K Q2 2023 Total Sales $0 Q3 2023 Total Sales $0 Q4 2023 Total Sales $0 Q1 2024 Total Sales $0 Q2 2024 Total Sales $0 Q3 2024 Total Sales $1.2M Q4 2024 Total Sales $0 Q1 2025 Total Sales $0 Q2 2025 Total Sales $320K Q3 2025 Total Sales $0 Q4 2025 Total Sales $0 Q1 2026 Total Sales $410K Q2 2026 (Apr 1-May 19) Total Sales $495K

Professional Info

Brokerage

LoKation Real Estate
7200 South Alton Way b 120
Centennial, CO 80112

Licensed

Licensed Real Estate Agent
CO 100089992

Denver

  • 4 sales past 3 years
  • 63 days on market
  • $175K median price

Thornton

  • 2 sales past 3 years
  • $420K median price

Aurora

  • 1 sales past 3 years
  • $430K median price