Presena Brooks

Canfield Realty Group LLC

About
Meet your agent, Presena Enjoli Brooks. With local expertise and a history of success in your area, I am very passionate about helping you!
Highlights *
7
Recent sales
$17K-$475K
Price range
$262K
Median price
18

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$686,500
Median Sale Price
$192,500
Price Range
$17K - $285K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$999,000
Median Sale Price
$262,000
Price Range
$262K - $475K

Sales Volume Timeline

Presena Brooks’s production volume for the past 3 year period Q2 ’23 Q2 2023: $0 Q3 ’23 Q3 2023: $0 Q4 ’23 Q4 2023: $0 Q1 ’24 Q1 2024: $0 Q2 ’24 Q2 2024: $0 Q3 ’24 Q3 2024: $0 Q4 ’24 Q4 2024: $0 Q1 ’25 Q1 2025: $0 Q2 ’25 Q2 2025: $0 Q3 ’25 Q3 2025: $541K Q4 ’25 Q4 2025: $575K Q1 ’26 Q1 2026: $570K Q2 ’26 Q2 2026: $0 Q2 2023 Total Sales $0 Q3 2023 Total Sales $0 Q4 2023 Total Sales $0 Q1 2024 Total Sales $0 Q2 2024 Total Sales $0 Q3 2024 Total Sales $0 Q4 2024 Total Sales $0 Q1 2025 Total Sales $0 Q2 2025 Total Sales $0 Q3 2025 Total Sales $541K Q4 2025 Total Sales $575K Q1 2026 Total Sales $570K Q2 2026 (Apr 1-May 19) Total Sales $0

Ratings & Reviews
5.0 (1)

Marshall Thompkins

Very good at finding homes. Helped me find many homes to keep my options open. Knew what I wanted and gave me many options to choose from. Quick with email and phone responses.

Source: Agent

Professional Info

Brokerage

Canfield Realty Group LLC
2801 Mayo Ln
Prospect, KY 40059

Licensed

Licensed REALTOR®
KY 214963

Awards

  • Top Selling Agent 17’

Specialties

  • First-time buyers
  • Investment & property management
  • Luxury properties
  • Recreation & Vacation

Hobbies

  • Reading

Service Areas (2 cities)