About
With 21 years of experience in the real estate industry, I have successfully sold over 500 homes.
Highlights
*
- 5
- Recent sales
- $295K-$485K
- Price range
- $300K
- Median price
- 25
- Years experience
Recent Listings & Sales
| Address | Sold Date | Sold Price | Represented |
|---|---|---|---|
|
22223 Nissi Beach Dr
Hockley, TX 77447
|
1/6/2026 |
$309,990
Last known list price |
Buyer |
|
13318 Ryan Landing Dr
Houston, TX 77065
|
12/23/2025 |
$315,000
Last known list price |
Seller |
|
5350 Haven Valley Dr
Katy, TX 77449
|
8/27/2025 |
$295,000
Last known list price |
Seller |
|
5023 Rocky Manor Ln
Katy, TX 77449
|
7/29/2025 |
$324,900
Last known list price |
Buyer |
|
32210 Mckinley Run Dr
Hockley, TX 77447
|
4/28/2025 |
$490,000
Last known list price |
Buyer |
Transaction History *
Seller Deals
- Total Deals
- 2
- Total Value
- $595,000
- Median Sale Price
- $297,500
- Price Range
- $295K - $300K
Buyer Deals
- Total Deals
- 3
- Total Value
- $1,094,990
- Median Sale Price
- $310,000
- Price Range
- $300K - $485K
Sales Volume Timeline
Seller Deals
- Total Deals
- 2
- Total Value
- $595,000
- Median Sale Price
- $297,500
- Price Range
- $295K - $300K
Buyer Deals
- Total Deals
- 3
- Total Value
- $1,094,990
- Median Sale Price
- $310,000
- Price Range
- $300K - $485K
Sales Volume Timeline
Seller Deals
- Total Deals
- 2
- Total Value
- $595,000
- Median Sale Price
- $297,500
- Price Range
- $295K - $300K
Buyer Deals
- Total Deals
- 3
- Total Value
- $1,094,990
- Median Sale Price
- $310,000
- Price Range
- $300K - $485K
Sales Volume Timeline
Professional Info
Brokerage
Keller Williams Signature
920 S Fry Rd
Katy, TX 77450
920 S Fry Rd
Katy, TX 77450
Licensed
Licensed Real Estate Agent
TX 0483486
TX 0483486
Specialties
- First-time buyers
- Luxury properties
Top Cities *
Service Areas (4 cities)