Abby Kelley

Fulton Grace Realty

Highlights *
120
Recent sales
$23K-$1.6M
Price range
$555K
Median price
9

Total Deals
59
Total Value
$27,906,250
Median Sale Price
$547,500
Price Range
$23K - $1.6M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
62
Total Value
$29,488,623
Median Sale Price
$555,100
Price Range
$121K - $1.05M

Sales Volume Timeline

Abby Kelley’s production volume for the past 3 year period Q2 ’23 Q2 2023: $380K Q3 ’23 Q3 2023: $1.5M Q4 ’23 Q4 2023: $2M Q1 ’24 Q1 2024: $1.5M Q2 ’24 Q2 2024: $6.2M Q3 ’24 Q3 2024: $5.6M Q4 ’24 Q4 2024: $2.8M Q1 ’25 Q1 2025: $12M Q2 ’25 Q2 2025: $10M Q3 ’25 Q3 2025: $8.4M Q4 ’25 Q4 2025: $4.3M Q1 ’26 Q1 2026: $1.3M Q2 ’26 Q2 2026: $1.3M Q2 2023 Total Sales $380K Q3 2023 Total Sales $1.5M Q4 2023 Total Sales $2M Q1 2024 Total Sales $1.5M Q2 2024 Total Sales $6.2M Q3 2024 Total Sales $5.6M Q4 2024 Total Sales $2.8M Q1 2025 Total Sales $12M Q2 2025 Total Sales $10M Q3 2025 Total Sales $8.4M Q4 2025 Total Sales $4.3M Q1 2026 Total Sales $1.3M Q2 2026 (Apr 1-May 17) Total Sales $1.3M

Professional Info

Brokerage

Fulton Grace Realty
1400 N Milwaukee Ave
Chicago, IL 60622

Licensed

Licensed Real Estate Agent
IL 475174120

Top Cities *

Chicago

  • 100 sales past 3 years
  • 36 days on market
  • $575K median price

Oak Park

  • 4 sales past 3 years
  • $555K median price

Downers Grove

  • 3 sales past 3 years
  • $752K median price