Denesha Randolph

Berkshire Hathaway Fox and Roach

About
I am licensed in two states and specialize in relocation. My clients appreciate my professionalism and quick response time.
Highlights *
4
Recent sales
$440K-$565K
Price range
$516K
Median price
12

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,048,500
Median Sale Price
$524,250
Price Range
$516K - $533K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,005,000
Median Sale Price
$502,500
Price Range
$440K - $565K

Sales Volume Timeline

Denesha Randolph’s production volume for the past 3 year period Q2 ’23 Q2 2023: $0 Q3 ’23 Q3 2023: $0 Q4 ’23 Q4 2023: $0 Q1 ’24 Q1 2024: $440K Q2 ’24 Q2 2024: $0 Q3 ’24 Q3 2024: $0 Q4 ’24 Q4 2024: $0 Q1 ’25 Q1 2025: $533K Q2 ’25 Q2 2025: $0 Q3 ’25 Q3 2025: $565K Q4 ’25 Q4 2025: $0 Q1 ’26 Q1 2026: $0 Q2 ’26 Q2 2026: $516K Q2 2023 Total Sales $0 Q3 2023 Total Sales $0 Q4 2023 Total Sales $0 Q1 2024 Total Sales $440K Q2 2024 Total Sales $0 Q3 2024 Total Sales $0 Q4 2024 Total Sales $0 Q1 2025 Total Sales $533K Q2 2025 Total Sales $0 Q3 2025 Total Sales $565K Q4 2025 Total Sales $0 Q1 2026 Total Sales $0 Q2 2026 (Apr 1-May 14) Total Sales $516K

Professional Info

Brokerage

Berkshire Hathaway Fox and Roach
564 Middlesex Ave
Metuchen, NJ 08840

Licensed

Licensed REALTOR®
NJ 1432916

East Orange

  • 1 sales past 3 years
  • $565K median price

Newark

  • 1 sales past 3 years
  • 163 days on market
  • $516K median price

South Plainfield

  • 1 sales past 3 years
  • 116 days on market
  • $533K median price