Jace Soloye

Keller Williams Heritage

About
Jace is a Central Texas native passionate about helping others. With seven years of exceptional customer service experience, he has translated his skills into assisting buyers in achieving homeownership and helping sellers find new families for their homes. Jace is happily married and enjoys traveling, sports, and has a profound interest in wine.
Highlights *
2
Recent sales
$83K-$550K
Price range
$83K
Median price
5
Years experience

Recent Listings & Sales

Address Sold Date Sold Price Represented
436 W Gramercy Pl
San Antonio, TX 78212
3/3/2026 $575,000
Last known list price
Buyer
139 Lipizzan Ln
Spring Branch, TX 78070
5/21/2023 $88,000
Last known list price
Buyer
4622 Seabreeze Dr
San Antonio, TX 78220
4/21/2023 $199,000
Last known list price
Buyer
5746 Peak Pt
San Antonio, TX 78242
2/17/2023 $263,149
Last known list price
Buyer
294 18Th St
Lakehills, TX 78063
1/27/2023 $119,000
Last known list price
Buyer

Transaction History *

Seller Deals

Total Deals
0
Total Value
$0
Median Sale Price
-
Price Range
-

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$633,000
Median Sale Price
$316,500
Price Range
$83K - $550K

Sales Volume Timeline

Jace Soloye’s production volume for the past 3 year period Q2 ’23 Q2 2023: $83K Q3 ’23 Q3 2023: $0 Q4 ’23 Q4 2023: $0 Q1 ’24 Q1 2024: $0 Q2 ’24 Q2 2024: $0 Q3 ’24 Q3 2024: $0 Q4 ’24 Q4 2024: $0 Q1 ’25 Q1 2025: $0 Q2 ’25 Q2 2025: $0 Q3 ’25 Q3 2025: $0 Q4 ’25 Q4 2025: $0 Q1 ’26 Q1 2026: $550K Q2 ’26 Q2 2026: $0 Q2 2023 Total Sales $83K Q3 2023 Total Sales $0 Q4 2023 Total Sales $0 Q1 2024 Total Sales $0 Q2 2024 Total Sales $0 Q3 2024 Total Sales $0 Q4 2024 Total Sales $0 Q1 2025 Total Sales $0 Q2 2025 Total Sales $0 Q3 2025 Total Sales $0 Q4 2025 Total Sales $0 Q1 2026 Total Sales $550K Q2 2026 (Apr 1-May 21) Total Sales $0

Professional Info

Brokerage

Keller Williams Heritage
1717 N Loop 1604 E
San Antonio, TX 78232

Licensed

Licensed Real Estate Agent
TX 756623

Specialties

  • First-time buyers
  • Flipping & rehab
  • Recreation & Vacation
  • Relocation