About
With years of experience at Keller Williams, I bring a mix of industry know-how, professionalism, and personal service to every client. I’m passionate about making the real estate process smooth and stress-free, whether you’re buying, selling, or investing.
My journey started with investing, where I learned the ins and outs of the market while working alongside top professionals. Over time, I’ve built a strong network, mastered complex transactions, and adapted to all kinds of market conditions.
I’m committed to delivering great results while keeping things simple and enjoyable for my clients. If you’re looking for someone who listens, guides, and truly has your best interests at heart, I’m here to help every step of the way. Let’s make your real estate goals a reality!
Highlights
*
- 23
- Recent sales
- $117K-$650K
- Price range
- $257K
- Median price
- 29
- Years experience
Recent Listings & Sales
| Address | Sold Date | Sold Price | Represented |
|---|---|---|---|
|
9370 Gillman St
Livonia, MI 48150
|
4/30/2026 | $210,000 | Buyer |
|
8936 Merriman Road Rd
Livonia, MI 48150
|
4/21/2026 | $180,000 | Buyer |
|
26463 La Muera St
Farmington Hills, MI 48334
|
9/19/2025 | $325,000 | Seller |
|
28532 Perryville Way
Farmington Hills, MI 48331
|
9/15/2025 | $459,900 | Buyer |
|
26463 La Muera St
Farmington Hills, MI 48334
|
9/12/2025 | $325,000 | Seller |
Transaction History *
Seller Deals
- Total Deals
- 3
- Total Value
- $790,000
- Median Sale Price
- $325,000
- Price Range
- $140K - $325K
Buyer Deals
- Total Deals
- 3
- Total Value
- $849,900
- Median Sale Price
- $210,000
- Price Range
- $180K - $460K
Sales Volume Timeline
Seller Deals
- Total Deals
- 6
- Total Value
- $2,015,600
- Median Sale Price
- $338,900
- Price Range
- $140K - $520K
Buyer Deals
- Total Deals
- 3
- Total Value
- $849,900
- Median Sale Price
- $210,000
- Price Range
- $180K - $460K
Sales Volume Timeline
Seller Deals
- Total Deals
- 19
- Total Value
- $5,546,446
- Median Sale Price
- $300,000
- Price Range
- $117K - $650K
Buyer Deals
- Total Deals
- 4
- Total Value
- $1,014,246
- Median Sale Price
- $195,000
- Price Range
- $164K - $460K
Sales Volume Timeline
Professional Info
Brokerage
Keller Williams Showcase
2730 Union Lake Rd
Commerce Charter Township, MI 48382
2730 Union Lake Rd
Commerce Charter Township, MI 48382
Licensed
Licensed REALTOR®
MI 6​5​0​4​2​8​6​3​4​5
MI 6​5​0​4​2​8​6​3​4​5
Bachelor’s Degree, Entrepreneurship
1992 - 1997
Bachelor’s Degree, Entrepreneurship
1992 - 1997
Top Cities *
Waterford
- 13 sales past 3 years
- 55 days on market
- $257K median price
Farmington Hills
- 4 sales past 3 years
- 87 days on market
- $325K median price
Livonia
- 2 sales past 3 years
- $180K median price
Service Areas (48 cities)