1. Agent Pronto
  2. Tennessee
  3. Memphis
  4. Live Love Memphis Group
Team

Live Love Memphis Group

Real Estate Agency

About
If you want an honest listing agent, you've found one. I won't just tell you what you want to hear, I'll tell you what you need to hear to actually get your home sold. Our team sells a home every 1.8 days.

I'm a nice girl who loves real estate and I believe customer service isn't a myth. I have a crew of amazing partners who will work tirelessly to exceed your expectations and, they're all friendly.

We have one of the top teams in Memphis, and we rank in the top 1% of all agents in Memphis. We've sold over 1,000 homes. We’ve earned the “expert” title and wear it proudly.

Endorsed by Jason & John of ESPN's 92.9
Glenn Beck's Real Estate Agents I Trust
Highlights *
150
Recent sales
$34K-$950K
Price range
$260K
Median price
17
Years experience

Recent Listings & Sales

Address Sold Date Sold Price Represented
10115 Long Landing Cv
Lakeland, TN 38002
4/21/2026 $950,000 Buyer
8264 Whispering Pines Cir
Germantown, TN 38139
4/15/2026 $525,000 Seller
9054 Chimneyrock Blvd
Cordova, TN 38016
4/9/2026 $330,000 Seller
2933 N Radford Rd
Memphis, TN 38114
3/6/2026 $70,000 Seller
7727 Tecumseh St
Millington, TN 38053
3/5/2026 $174,500 Buyer

Transaction History *

Seller Deals

Total Deals
130
Total Value
$37,219,601
Median Sale Price
$257,500
Price Range
$34K - $950K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
27
Total Value
$9,874,150
Median Sale Price
$329,400
Price Range
$80K - $950K

Sales Volume Timeline

Live Love Memphis Group’s production volume for the past 3 year period Q2 ’23 Q2 2023: $4.7M Q3 ’23 Q3 2023: $3.7M Q4 ’23 Q4 2023: $4.1M Q1 ’24 Q1 2024: $2.6M Q2 ’24 Q2 2024: $7.1M Q3 ’24 Q3 2024: $4.5M Q4 ’24 Q4 2024: $3.7M Q1 ’25 Q1 2025: $4.7M Q2 ’25 Q2 2025: $3.6M Q3 ’25 Q3 2025: $3.7M Q4 ’25 Q4 2025: $1.7M Q1 ’26 Q1 2026: $1.1M Q2 ’26 Q2 2026: $1.8M Q2 2023 Total Sales $4.7M Q3 2023 Total Sales $3.7M Q4 2023 Total Sales $4.1M Q1 2024 Total Sales $2.6M Q2 2024 Total Sales $7.1M Q3 2024 Total Sales $4.5M Q4 2024 Total Sales $3.7M Q1 2025 Total Sales $4.7M Q2 2025 Total Sales $3.6M Q3 2025 Total Sales $3.7M Q4 2025 Total Sales $1.7M Q1 2026 Total Sales $1.1M Q2 2026 (Apr 1-May 21) Total Sales $1.8M

Professional Info

Brokerage

Real Estate Agency
7455 McVay Station Ct, Ste 101
Germantown, TN 38138

Licensed

Licensed REALTOR®
TN 317824
MS B-23740

Memphis

  • 65 sales past 3 years
  • 63 days on market
  • $165K median price

Cordova

  • 26 sales past 3 years
  • 59 days on market
  • $314K median price

Germantown

  • 14 sales past 3 years
  • 47 days on market
  • $460K median price