*
- 21
- Recent sales
- $42K-$820K
- Price range
- $305K
- Median price
- 10
- Years experience
Recent Listings & Sales
| Address | Sold Date | Sold Price | Represented |
|---|---|---|---|
|
1590 Alta Dr
Whitehall Twp, PA 18052
|
2/5/2026 | $155,000 | Buyer |
|
141 Carbon St
Minersville, PA 17954
|
1/30/2026 | $42,000 | Seller |
|
103-103 Lindfield Cir
Macungie, PA 18062
|
9/18/2025 | $245,000 | Buyer |
|
103 Lindfield Cir
Macungie Borough, PA 18062
|
9/18/2025 | $245,000 | Buyer |
|
3011 W Pennsylvania St
South Whitehall Twp, PA 18104
|
8/27/2025 | $420,000 | Seller |
Transaction History *
Seller Deals
- Total Deals
- 2
- Total Value
- $462,000
- Median Sale Price
- $231,000
- Price Range
- $42K - $420K
Buyer Deals
- Total Deals
- 5
- Total Value
- $1,450,000
- Median Sale Price
- $245,000
- Price Range
- $155K - $410K
Sales Volume Timeline
Seller Deals
- Total Deals
- 5
- Total Value
- $1,759,000
- Median Sale Price
- $420,000
- Price Range
- $42K - $555K
Buyer Deals
- Total Deals
- 8
- Total Value
- $2,850,000
- Median Sale Price
- $290,000
- Price Range
- $155K - $820K
Sales Volume Timeline
Seller Deals
- Total Deals
- 9
- Total Value
- $2,795,000
- Median Sale Price
- $315,000
- Price Range
- $42K - $555K
Buyer Deals
- Total Deals
- 12
- Total Value
- $3,950,000
- Median Sale Price
- $290,000
- Price Range
- $130K - $820K
Sales Volume Timeline
Professional Info
Brokerage
Keller Williams Real Estate
1605 N Cedar Crest Blvd Suit 309
Allentown, PA 18104
1605 N Cedar Crest Blvd Suit 309
Allentown, PA 18104
Licensed
Licensed REALTOR®
PA RS335495
PA RS335495
Allentown
- 4 sales past 3 years
- 29 days on market
- $130K median price
Macungie
- 3 sales past 3 years
- $245K median price
Breinigsville
- 2 sales past 3 years
- 77 days on market
- $56K median price
Service Areas (42 cities)