*
- 11
- Recent sales
- $420K-$2.3M
- Price range
- $749K
- Median price
- 16
- Years experience
Recent Listings & Sales
Transaction History *
Seller Deals
- Total Deals
- 2
- Total Value
- $1,113,000
- Median Sale Price
- $556,500
- Price Range
- $538K - $575K
Buyer Deals
- Total Deals
- 2
- Total Value
- $1,220,000
- Median Sale Price
- $610,000
- Price Range
- $420K - $800K
Sales Volume Timeline
Seller Deals
- Total Deals
- 6
- Total Value
- $7,073,000
- Median Sale Price
- $682,000
- Price Range
- $538K - $2.3M
Buyer Deals
- Total Deals
- 3
- Total Value
- $1,890,000
- Median Sale Price
- $670,000
- Price Range
- $420K - $800K
Sales Volume Timeline
Seller Deals
- Total Deals
- 7
- Total Value
- $7,862,000
- Median Sale Price
- $749,000
- Price Range
- $538K - $2.3M
Buyer Deals
- Total Deals
- 4
- Total Value
- $2,890,000
- Median Sale Price
- $735,000
- Price Range
- $420K - $1M
Sales Volume Timeline
Professional Info
Brokerage
Climb Real Estate
201 4th St, #102
Oakland, CA 94607
201 4th St, #102
Oakland, CA 94607
Licensed
Licensed Real Estate Agent
CA 01861788
CA 01861788
Languages
- English
- Cantonese
Top Cities *
Oakland
- 3 sales past 3 years
- 98 days on market
- $2.3M median price
Richmond
- 3 sales past 3 years
- 61 days on market
- $615K median price
San Francisco
- 2 sales past 3 years
- 81 days on market
- $575K median price
Service Areas (11 cities)