About
As an experienced agent in North Carolina, I strive to provide quality customer service and am dedicated to helping my clients with their real estate needs.
Highlights
*
- 18
- Recent sales
- $70K-$683K
- Price range
- $240K
- Median price
- 8
- Years experience
Recent Listings & Sales
| Address | Sold Date | Sold Price | Represented |
|---|---|---|---|
|
610 Elwell Ave
Greensboro, NC 27405
|
4/29/2026 | $80,000 | Seller |
|
2161 Sallies Ln
Winston Salem, NC 27106
|
4/29/2026 | $235,000 | Buyer |
|
1327 Kirkman St
Greensboro, NC 27406
|
4/9/2026 | $255,000 | Buyer |
|
929 Big Creek Ct
High Point, NC 27265
|
3/4/2026 | $336,000 | Buyer |
|
113 N Church St 303
Greensboro, NC 27401
|
2/19/2026 | $240,000 | Seller |
Transaction History *
Seller Deals
- Total Deals
- 2
- Total Value
- $320,000
- Median Sale Price
- $160,000
- Price Range
- $80K - $240K
Buyer Deals
- Total Deals
- 6
- Total Value
- $2,234,000
- Median Sale Price
- $308,000
- Price Range
- $235K - $683K
Sales Volume Timeline
Seller Deals
- Total Deals
- 3
- Total Value
- $400,000
- Median Sale Price
- $80,000
- Price Range
- $80K - $240K
Buyer Deals
- Total Deals
- 9
- Total Value
- $3,000,000
- Median Sale Price
- $280,000
- Price Range
- $190K - $683K
Sales Volume Timeline
Seller Deals
- Total Deals
- 7
- Total Value
- $1,225,000
- Median Sale Price
- $200,000
- Price Range
- $70K - $345K
Buyer Deals
- Total Deals
- 11
- Total Value
- $3,671,000
- Median Sale Price
- $289,000
- Price Range
- $190K - $683K
Sales Volume Timeline
Professional Info
Brokerage
Realty One Group Results
203 South Stratford Road
Winston-Salem, NC 27103
203 South Stratford Road
Winston-Salem, NC 27103
Licensed
Licensed REALTOR®
NC 301505
NC 301505
Kernersville
- 5 sales past 3 years
- 40 days on market
- $345K median price
Greensboro
- 5 sales past 3 years
- 68 days on market
- $240K median price
Winston-Salem
- 3 sales past 3 years
- 23 days on market
- $190K median price
Service Areas (31 cities)