Nikita Korkh

eXp Realty Exp Luxury 30A

About
Nikita Korkh is a Real Estate Advisor with Exp Luxury 30A Beaches.

I specialize in all levels of real estate, whether it be navigating the process for first-timers, finding that perfect vacation rental property, or providing assistance in the luxury market.
Highlights *
26
Recent sales
$177K-$3.85M
Price range
$805K
Median price
8
Years experience

Recent Listings & Sales

Address Sold Date Sold Price Represented
15 Saint Augustine St
Panama City Beach, FL 32461
2/20/2026 $1,400,000 Buyer
29 Blue Eden Loop
Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
2/20/2026 $429,000 Buyer
34 Hawk St
Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
2/18/2026 $287,000 Buyer
39 Needlerush Dr
Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
1/15/2026 $2,722,000 Buyer
91 Mamba Ln
Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
9/30/2025 $320,000 Buyer

Transaction History *

Seller Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$17,346,500
Median Sale Price
$805,000
Price Range
$177K - $3.85M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$17,528,500
Median Sale Price
$895,750
Price Range
$275K - $3.2M

Sales Volume Timeline

Nikita Korkh’s production volume for the past 3 year period Q2 ’23 Q2 2023: $3.6M Q3 ’23 Q3 2023: $7.5M Q4 ’23 Q4 2023: $6.4M Q1 ’24 Q1 2024: $3.9M Q2 ’24 Q2 2024: $2.3M Q3 ’24 Q3 2024: $0 Q4 ’24 Q4 2024: $887K Q1 ’25 Q1 2025: $309K Q2 ’25 Q2 2025: $275K Q3 ’25 Q3 2025: $4.9M Q4 ’25 Q4 2025: $0 Q1 ’26 Q1 2026: $4.8M Q2 ’26 Q2 2026: $0 Q2 2023 Total Sales $3.6M Q3 2023 Total Sales $7.5M Q4 2023 Total Sales $6.4M Q1 2024 Total Sales $3.9M Q2 2024 Total Sales $2.3M Q3 2024 Total Sales $0 Q4 2024 Total Sales $887K Q1 2025 Total Sales $309K Q2 2025 Total Sales $275K Q3 2025 Total Sales $4.9M Q4 2025 Total Sales $0 Q1 2026 Total Sales $4.8M Q2 2026 (Apr 1-May 21) Total Sales $0

Professional Info

Brokerage

eXp Realty Exp Luxury 30A
17 Uptown Grayton Circle
Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

Licensed

Licensed REALTOR®
FL 3403814

Awards

  • Top 1.5% Realtor nationwide by Sales Volume

Santa Rosa Beach

  • 18 sales past 3 years
  • 53 days on market
  • $750K median price

Inlet Beach

  • 4 sales past 3 years
  • $1.95M median price

Panama City Beach

  • 2 sales past 3 years
  • 14 days on market
  • $315K median price