Rachael Blunt

Epique Realty

About
Whether you're a first-time buyer, seasoned investor, or looking to sell your property, rest assured that your best interests are always at the forefront of my approach.

As a real estate professional, I prioritize integrity, transparency, and client satisfaction above all else. I provide personalized service tailored to each client's unique needs.

Reach out now to schedule a consultation and discover how I can help you achieve your real estate goals.
Highlights *
2
Recent sales
$237K-$319K
Price range
$237K
Median price
14

Total Deals
0
Total Value
$0
Median Sale Price
-
Price Range
-

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$556,000
Median Sale Price
$278,000
Price Range
$237K - $319K

Sales Volume Timeline

Rachael Blunt’s production volume for the past 3 year period Q2 ’23 Q2 2023: $0 Q3 ’23 Q3 2023: $0 Q4 ’23 Q4 2023: $0 Q1 ’24 Q1 2024: $0 Q2 ’24 Q2 2024: $0 Q3 ’24 Q3 2024: $0 Q4 ’24 Q4 2024: $0 Q1 ’25 Q1 2025: $0 Q2 ’25 Q2 2025: $0 Q3 ’25 Q3 2025: $0 Q4 ’25 Q4 2025: $0 Q1 ’26 Q1 2026: $556K Q2 ’26 Q2 2026: $0 Q2 2023 Total Sales $0 Q3 2023 Total Sales $0 Q4 2023 Total Sales $0 Q1 2024 Total Sales $0 Q2 2024 Total Sales $0 Q3 2024 Total Sales $0 Q4 2024 Total Sales $0 Q1 2025 Total Sales $0 Q2 2025 Total Sales $0 Q3 2025 Total Sales $0 Q4 2025 Total Sales $0 Q1 2026 Total Sales $556K Q2 2026 (Apr 1-May 15) Total Sales $0

Professional Info

Brokerage

Epique Realty
1055 Howell Mill Road Northwest
Atlanta, GA 30318

Licensed

Licensed REALTOR®
GA 347684