Raveen Stinson

Village Premier Collection

About
I represent agents and buyers. I possess strong communication skills and work well with others. I am a great choice for an agent because I'm honest, loyal, trustworthy, and, most importantly, I care! I believe I represent more than just myself; my actions also affect those who believe in me. I take pride in everything I do, especially when it comes to representing someone else's interests. I value my character above all else, and no one will ever be able to question it. I have a passion for helping people, and real estate allows me to do just that!
Highlights *
16
Recent sales
$210K-$526K
Price range
$306K
Median price
4

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$300,000
Median Sale Price
-
Price Range
-

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
16
Total Value
$5,493,163
Median Sale Price
$329,110
Price Range
$210K - $526K

Sales Volume Timeline

Raveen Stinson’s production volume for the past 3 year period Q2 ’23 Q2 2023: $390K Q3 ’23 Q3 2023: $420K Q4 ’23 Q4 2023: $0 Q1 ’24 Q1 2024: $450K Q2 ’24 Q2 2024: $1.2M Q3 ’24 Q3 2024: $0 Q4 ’24 Q4 2024: $810K Q1 ’25 Q1 2025: $306K Q2 ’25 Q2 2025: $1.3M Q3 ’25 Q3 2025: $300K Q4 ’25 Q4 2025: $0 Q1 ’26 Q1 2026: $300K Q2 ’26 Q2 2026: $325K Q2 2023 Total Sales $390K Q3 2023 Total Sales $420K Q4 2023 Total Sales $0 Q1 2024 Total Sales $450K Q2 2024 Total Sales $1.2M Q3 2024 Total Sales $0 Q4 2024 Total Sales $810K Q1 2025 Total Sales $306K Q2 2025 Total Sales $1.3M Q3 2025 Total Sales $300K Q4 2025 Total Sales $0 Q1 2026 Total Sales $300K Q2 2026 (Apr 1-May 13) Total Sales $325K

Professional Info

Brokerage

Village Premier Collection
7444 Hannover Pkwy S suite 200
Stockbridge, GA 30281

Licensed

Licensed Real Estate Agent
GA 422889

Top Cities *

Hampton

  • 5 sales past 3 years
  • $351K median price

Stockbridge

  • 3 sales past 3 years
  • $210K median price

McDonough

  • 2 sales past 3 years
  • $306K median price