About
As your Real Estate Advisor, my job is to guide you through the transaction, making it as simple as possible while maximizing your value, whether you're buying, selling, or investing. You will receive a luxury, personalized experience at any price point. And best of all, if you don't like working with me, you can just fire me!
Highlights
*
- 7
- Recent sales
- $303K-$650K
- Price range
- $455K
- Median price
- 10
- Years experience
Recent Listings & Sales
| Address | Sold Date | Sold Price | Represented |
|---|---|---|---|
|
16601 S 15th St
Phoenix, AZ 85048
|
3/30/2026 | $650,000 | Seller |
|
16811 S 11Th Way
Phoenix, AZ 85048
|
12/11/2025 | $622,250 | Buyer |
|
42763 W Venture Rd
Maricopa, AZ 85138
|
7/25/2024 | $340,000 | Buyer |
|
3553 S Washington St
Chandler, AZ 85286
|
6/24/2024 | $598,000 | Seller |
|
461 E Sherri Dr
Gilbert, AZ 85296
|
6/7/2024 | $455,000 | Buyer |
Transaction History *
Seller Deals
- Total Deals
- 1
- Total Value
- $650,000
- Median Sale Price
- -
- Price Range
- -
Buyer Deals
- Total Deals
- 1
- Total Value
- $622,250
- Median Sale Price
- -
- Price Range
- -
Sales Volume Timeline
Seller Deals
- Total Deals
- 2
- Total Value
- $1,248,000
- Median Sale Price
- $624,000
- Price Range
- $598K - $650K
Buyer Deals
- Total Deals
- 4
- Total Value
- $1,872,250
- Median Sale Price
- $455,000
- Price Range
- $340K - $622K
Sales Volume Timeline
Seller Deals
- Total Deals
- 3
- Total Value
- $1,551,000
- Median Sale Price
- $598,000
- Price Range
- $303K - $650K
Buyer Deals
- Total Deals
- 4
- Total Value
- $1,872,250
- Median Sale Price
- $455,000
- Price Range
- $340K - $622K
Sales Volume Timeline
Professional Info
Brokerage
REAL Broker
3707 E Southern Ave 1074
Mesa, AZ 85206
3707 E Southern Ave 1074
Mesa, AZ 85206
Licensed
Licensed REALTOR®
AZ SA668155000
AZ SA668155000
Graduate Degree, MBA
2010 - 2012
Graduate Degree, MBA
2010 - 2012
Top Cities *
Service Areas (24 cities)