About
With over 40 years of customer service experience, Staci is known for her integrity, dedication, and ability to build trust with her clients. Whether helping buyers find their dream home or crafting strategic marketing plans for sellers, she approaches every transaction with care and professionalism. Staci holds an active real estate license in Texas and Alabama.
Highlights
*
- 12
- Recent sales
- $170K-$911K
- Price range
- $220K
- Median price
- 5
- Years experience
Recent Listings & Sales
| Address | Sold Date | Sold Price | Represented |
|---|---|---|---|
|
140 Glen Hardie Dr
Fairhope, AL 36532
|
2/16/2026 | $205,000 | Buyer |
|
32295 Whimbret Way
Spanish Fort, AL 36527
|
2/9/2026 | $740,000 | Seller |
|
704 Edinburgh Ave
Foley, AL 36535
|
1/5/2026 | $527,500 | Buyer |
|
19798 Bixlers Way
Summerdale, AL 36580
|
12/31/2025 | $170,000 | Seller |
|
19798 Bixlers Way
Summerdale, AL 36580
|
12/31/2025 | $170,000 | Buyer |
Transaction History *
Seller Deals
- Total Deals
- 3
- Total Value
- $1,821,000
- Median Sale Price
- $740,000
- Price Range
- $170K - $911K
Buyer Deals
- Total Deals
- 6
- Total Value
- $1,644,500
- Median Sale Price
- $220,000
- Price Range
- $170K - $528K
Sales Volume Timeline
Seller Deals
- Total Deals
- 3
- Total Value
- $1,821,000
- Median Sale Price
- $740,000
- Price Range
- $170K - $911K
Buyer Deals
- Total Deals
- 9
- Total Value
- $3,028,500
- Median Sale Price
- $220,000
- Price Range
- $170K - $654K
Sales Volume Timeline
Seller Deals
- Total Deals
- 3
- Total Value
- $1,821,000
- Median Sale Price
- $740,000
- Price Range
- $170K - $911K
Buyer Deals
- Total Deals
- 9
- Total Value
- $3,028,500
- Median Sale Price
- $220,000
- Price Range
- $170K - $654K
Sales Volume Timeline
Professional Info
Brokerage
South Coast Properties
18352 Twin Beech Road South
Fairhope , AL 36532
18352 Twin Beech Road South
Fairhope , AL 36532
Licensed
Licensed REALTOR®
AL 158057
AL 158057
Specialties
- First-time buyers
- Investment & property management
- Luxury properties
- Military
- Relocation
Top Cities *
Service Areas (19 cities)