- Agent Pronto
- Michigan
- Canton
- Zahra Sabri
Highlights
*
- 11
- Recent sales
- $2K-$635K
- Price range
- $335K
- Median price
- 16
- Years experience
Recent Listings & Sales
| Address | Sold Date | Sold Price | Represented |
|---|---|---|---|
|
1201 Island Dr
Ann Arbor, MI 48105
|
4/7/2026 | $300,000 | Buyer |
|
1221 Golfview Dr
Dearborn, MI 48128
|
3/1/2026 | $2,350 | Seller |
|
0000 N Morton Taylor
Canton Twp, MI 48187
|
9/17/2025 | $400,000 | Buyer |
|
45276 Thornhill Rd
Canton Twp, MI 48188
|
7/17/2025 | $635,000 | Seller |
|
7485 Pointe Dr
Canton, MI 48187
|
6/19/2025 | $355,000 | Buyer |
Transaction History *
Seller Deals
- Total Deals
- 2
- Total Value
- $637,350
- Median Sale Price
- $318,675
- Price Range
- $2K - $635K
Buyer Deals
- Total Deals
- 4
- Total Value
- $1,615,000
- Median Sale Price
- $377,500
- Price Range
- $300K - $560K
Sales Volume Timeline
Seller Deals
- Total Deals
- 3
- Total Value
- $782,350
- Median Sale Price
- $145,000
- Price Range
- $2K - $635K
Buyer Deals
- Total Deals
- 5
- Total Value
- $1,950,000
- Median Sale Price
- $355,000
- Price Range
- $300K - $560K
Sales Volume Timeline
Seller Deals
- Total Deals
- 5
- Total Value
- $1,362,350
- Median Sale Price
- $290,000
- Price Range
- $2K - $635K
Buyer Deals
- Total Deals
- 6
- Total Value
- $2,550,000
- Median Sale Price
- $377,500
- Price Range
- $300K - $600K
Sales Volume Timeline
Ratings & Reviews
5.0
(24)
5.0
(24)
Mowia and Ola
Canton, MI - Oct 2, 2025
Verified by RealSatisfied
Hassan Mourad
Canton, MI - Aug 2, 2025
Verified by RealSatisfied
Hassan Mourad
Canton, MI - May 31, 2025
Verified by RealSatisfied
Mohamed
Northville, MI - Jan 31, 2024
Zahra consistently advocated for me throughout the purchase, and worked hard to close my purchase as quickly as possible. Would definitely recommend working with her - she's awesome!
Verified by RealSatisfied
John IV & Megan
Wayne, MI - Mar 26, 2023
Verified by RealSatisfied
Professional Info
Brokerage
Century 21 Dynamic Realty
6900 N Wayne Rd
Westland, MI 48185
6900 N Wayne Rd
Westland, MI 48185
Licensed
Licensed REALTOR®
MI 6501361663
MI 6501361663
Specialties
- First-time buyers
- Flipping & rehab
- Luxury properties