1. Agent Pronto
  2. Florida
  3. Gainesville
  4. Watson Realty Corp Pc
Team

Watson Realty Corp-PC

Watson Realty Corp Palm Coast

About
At our Palm Coast office, we believe in families helping families. What do we mean by that? Quite simply, the 30+ associates who make up this office are more than a real estate team—we’re a family. And our family is dedicated to giving yours the most hassle-free real estate experience possible.

We don’t exaggerate when we say we know Palm Coast like the back of our hands. We’re located in the heart of the city, and some of our associates have even lived here since its original development. Our work extends beyond Palm Coast—we proudly serve customers throughout all of Flagler, St. Johns, and Volusia Counties.

Are you ready to start your real estate transaction? Contact our Palm Coast real estate company to get started today.
Highlights *
12
Recent sales
$170K-$780K
Price range
$385K
Median price
6

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,329,900
Median Sale Price
$367,500
Price Range
$195K - $400K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$3,526,220
Median Sale Price
$390,985
Price Range
$170K - $780K

Sales Volume Timeline

Watson Realty Corp-PC’s production volume for the past 3 year period Q2 ’23 Q2 2023: $1.4M Q3 ’23 Q3 2023: $400K Q4 ’23 Q4 2023: $0 Q1 ’24 Q1 2024: $170K Q2 ’24 Q2 2024: $0 Q3 ’24 Q3 2024: $780K Q4 ’24 Q4 2024: $390K Q1 ’25 Q1 2025: $770K Q2 ’25 Q2 2025: $350K Q3 ’25 Q3 2025: $0 Q4 ’25 Q4 2025: $0 Q1 ’26 Q1 2026: $600K Q2 ’26 Q2 2026: $0 Q2 2023 Total Sales $1.4M Q3 2023 Total Sales $400K Q4 2023 Total Sales $0 Q1 2024 Total Sales $170K Q2 2024 Total Sales $0 Q3 2024 Total Sales $780K Q4 2024 Total Sales $390K Q1 2025 Total Sales $770K Q2 2025 Total Sales $350K Q3 2025 Total Sales $0 Q4 2025 Total Sales $0 Q1 2026 Total Sales $600K Q2 2026 (Apr 1-May 19) Total Sales $0

Professional Info

Brokerage

Watson Realty Corp Palm Coast
7821 Deercreek Club Rd
Jacksonville, FL 32254

Licensed

Licensed REALTOR®
FL SL3497418

Gainesville

  • 5 sales past 3 years
  • 95 days on market
  • $392K median price

Newberry

  • 4 sales past 3 years
  • 400 days on market
  • $385K median price

Bronson

  • 2 sales past 3 years
  • 0 days on market
  • $195K median price