Isabel Putrus

Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

About
Isabel Putrus is a newly experienced agent with Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices, serving all of San Diego County. Born and raised in the heart of San Diego, California, she is a family-oriented young woman who is passionate about her career and dedicated to her clients. Isabel is self-driven, trustworthy, and reliable, providing exceptional service to those she works with. Many say that Isabel has a heart of gold, exemplified by her enthusiasm and kindness. She carries herself with a positive attitude and mindset and is one of the friendliest, most caring, compassionate, and hardworking individuals you will find.

Isabel believes in turning a house into a home filled with cherished memories. She is committed to taking on all the challenges of buying or selling a home, ensuring that you have the smoothest experience possible. With Isabel as your agent, you are in great hands. She will dedicate herself to making all your dreams come true.
Highlights *
3
Recent sales
$199K-$950K
Price range
$199K
Median price
3

Total Deals
0
Total Value
$0
Median Sale Price
-
Price Range
-

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,348,000
Median Sale Price
$199,000
Price Range
$199K - $950K

Sales Volume Timeline

Isabel Putrus’s production volume for the past 3 year period Q2 ’23 Q2 2023: $0 Q3 ’23 Q3 2023: $0 Q4 ’23 Q4 2023: $0 Q1 ’24 Q1 2024: $0 Q2 ’24 Q2 2024: $0 Q3 ’24 Q3 2024: $0 Q4 ’24 Q4 2024: $0 Q1 ’25 Q1 2025: $0 Q2 ’25 Q2 2025: $0 Q3 ’25 Q3 2025: $0 Q4 ’25 Q4 2025: $0 Q1 ’26 Q1 2026: $199K Q2 ’26 Q2 2026: $1.1M Q2 2023 Total Sales $0 Q3 2023 Total Sales $0 Q4 2023 Total Sales $0 Q1 2024 Total Sales $0 Q2 2024 Total Sales $0 Q3 2024 Total Sales $0 Q4 2024 Total Sales $0 Q1 2025 Total Sales $0 Q2 2025 Total Sales $0 Q3 2025 Total Sales $0 Q4 2025 Total Sales $0 Q1 2026 Total Sales $199K Q2 2026 (Apr 1-May 13) Total Sales $1.1M

Professional Info

Brokerage

Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties
2355 Northside Dr Suite 180
San Diego, CA 92108

Licensed

Licensed REALTOR®
CA 02197057

Bachelor’s Degree, Criminal Justice
2023