Jeff Dildine

Boise Premier Real Estate

Highlights *
117
Recent sales
$323K-$1.23M
Price range
$450K
Median price
38

Total Deals
87
Total Value
$44,304,094
Median Sale Price
$439,900
Price Range
$323K - $1.23M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
30
Total Value
$17,004,174
Median Sale Price
$498,901
Price Range
$366K - $1.05M

Sales Volume Timeline

Jeff Dildine’s production volume for the past 3 year period Q2 ’23 Q2 2023: $1.8M Q3 ’23 Q3 2023: $4.6M Q4 ’23 Q4 2023: $3.7M Q1 ’24 Q1 2024: $895K Q2 ’24 Q2 2024: $9.5M Q3 ’24 Q3 2024: $4.8M Q4 ’24 Q4 2024: $7.1M Q1 ’25 Q1 2025: $5.5M Q2 ’25 Q2 2025: $3M Q3 ’25 Q3 2025: $8.6M Q4 ’25 Q4 2025: $5.6M Q1 ’26 Q1 2026: $4.7M Q2 ’26 Q2 2026: $1.3M Q2 2023 Total Sales $1.8M Q3 2023 Total Sales $4.6M Q4 2023 Total Sales $3.7M Q1 2024 Total Sales $895K Q2 2024 Total Sales $9.5M Q3 2024 Total Sales $4.8M Q4 2024 Total Sales $7.1M Q1 2025 Total Sales $5.5M Q2 2025 Total Sales $3M Q3 2025 Total Sales $8.6M Q4 2025 Total Sales $5.6M Q1 2026 Total Sales $4.7M Q2 2026 (Apr 1-May 18) Total Sales $1.3M

Professional Info

Brokerage

Boise Premier Real Estate
13827 West Meadowdale Drive
Boise, ID 83713

Licensed

Licensed REALTOR®
ID DB24643

Meridian

  • 88 sales past 3 years
  • 111 days on market
  • $431K median price

Boise

  • 10 sales past 3 years
  • 84 days on market
  • $500K median price

Eagle

  • 7 sales past 3 years
  • 98 days on market
  • $791K median price