1. Agent Pronto
  2. Ohio
  3. Ashtabula
  4. Jenica Muscio Lehman

Jenica Muscio-Lehman

HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

About
Hi my name is Jenica I have been a full-time REALTOR® for 3 years. In this time I have help over 70 people find their dream homes! I a chair holder on The Ashtabula County Board of Realtors and sit on many committies.
Highlights *
36
Recent sales
$9K-$450K
Price range
$143K
Median price
6
Years experience

Recent Listings & Sales

Address Sold Date Sold Price Represented
4082 Huntington Dr
Ashtabula, OH 44004
5/11/2026 $370,000 Seller
6035 Lake Rd W
Ashtabula, OH 44004
4/9/2026 $238,000 Seller
1733 W 7th St W
Ashtabula, OH 44004
3/20/2026 $102,000 Seller
178 Marshall St
Conneaut, OH 44030
2/11/2026 $159,500 Buyer
1821 W 8Th St
Ashtabula, OH 44004
1/21/2026 $118,000 Buyer

Transaction History *

Seller Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$1,519,000
Median Sale Price
$137,750
Price Range
$29K - $370K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
27
Total Value
$4,113,400
Median Sale Price
$151,250
Price Range
$9K - $450K

Sales Volume Timeline

Jenica Muscio-Lehman’s production volume for the past 3 year period Q2 ’23 Q2 2023: $143K Q3 ’23 Q3 2023: $1.3M Q4 ’23 Q4 2023: $358K Q1 ’24 Q1 2024: $191K Q2 ’24 Q2 2024: $915K Q3 ’24 Q3 2024: $80K Q4 ’24 Q4 2024: $215K Q1 ’25 Q1 2025: $0 Q2 ’25 Q2 2025: $217K Q3 ’25 Q3 2025: $837K Q4 ’25 Q4 2025: $375K Q1 ’26 Q1 2026: $380K Q2 ’26 Q2 2026: $608K Q2 2023 Total Sales $143K Q3 2023 Total Sales $1.3M Q4 2023 Total Sales $358K Q1 2024 Total Sales $191K Q2 2024 Total Sales $915K Q3 2024 Total Sales $80K Q4 2024 Total Sales $215K Q1 2025 Total Sales $0 Q2 2025 Total Sales $217K Q3 2025 Total Sales $837K Q4 2025 Total Sales $375K Q1 2026 Total Sales $380K Q2 2026 (Apr 1-May 21) Total Sales $608K

Professional Info

Brokerage

HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC
8518 Mentor Ave c
Mentor, OH 44060

Licensed

Licensed REALTOR®
OH 2020008061

Top Cities *

Ashtabula

  • 15 sales past 3 years
  • 71 days on market
  • $175K median price

Conneaut

  • 10 sales past 3 years
  • 90 days on market
  • $88K median price

Jefferson

  • 3 sales past 3 years
  • 584 days on market
  • $69.9K median price