- Agent Pronto
- New Jersey
- Bellmawr
- Jessica Nelson
Jessica Nelson
Century 21 Rauh & Johns
About
I’m Jessica Nelson, and real estate isn’t just my career—it’s my passion. Since 2017, I’ve been buying and selling homes as an investor, helping revitalize communities and create opportunities for buyers and sellers alike. In 2023, I took my expertise to the next level and became a licensed realtor, bringing years of hands-on experience to my clients.
I’m not your traditional real estate agent—I know this business inside and out. Whether you’re buying, selling, or investing, I bring hard work, dedication, and real-world knowledge to the table to ensure a smooth and successful experience.
Take a look at my most recently sold homes and let’s talk about how I can help you achieve your real estate goals. Ready to make a move? Let’s connect today!
Highlights
*
- 7
- Recent sales
- $210K-$370K
- Price range
- $245K
- Median price
- 4
- Years experience
Recent Listings & Sales
Transaction History *
Seller Deals
- Total Deals
- 2
- Total Value
- $578,000
- Median Sale Price
- $289,000
- Price Range
- $230K - $348K
Buyer Deals
- Total Deals
- 2
- Total Value
- $455,000
- Median Sale Price
- $227,500
- Price Range
- $210K - $245K
Sales Volume Timeline
Seller Deals
- Total Deals
- 3
- Total Value
- $948,000
- Median Sale Price
- $348,000
- Price Range
- $230K - $370K
Buyer Deals
- Total Deals
- 4
- Total Value
- $1,049,000
- Median Sale Price
- $237,000
- Price Range
- $210K - $365K
Sales Volume Timeline
Seller Deals
- Total Deals
- 3
- Total Value
- $948,000
- Median Sale Price
- $348,000
- Price Range
- $230K - $370K
Buyer Deals
- Total Deals
- 4
- Total Value
- $1,049,000
- Median Sale Price
- $237,000
- Price Range
- $210K - $365K
Sales Volume Timeline
Professional Info
Brokerage
Century 21 Rauh & Johns
508 Hurffville Crosskeys Rd
Sewell, NJ 08080
508 Hurffville Crosskeys Rd
Sewell, NJ 08080
Licensed
Licensed REALTOR®
NJ 2334099
NJ 2334099
Bachelor’s Degree, Business
2020
Bachelor’s Degree, Business
2020
Top Cities *
Service Areas (86 cities)