*
- 11
- Recent sales
- $188K-$755K
- Price range
- $264K
- Median price
- 16
- Years experience
Recent Listings & Sales
| Address | Sold Date | Sold Price | Represented |
|---|---|---|---|
|
23222 Sawmill Cross Ln
Spring, TX 77373
|
4/14/2026 |
$279,500
Last known list price |
Seller |
|
10707 Misty River Dr
Houston, TX 77086
|
2/2/2026 |
$210,000
Last known list price |
Buyer |
|
55 Scarlet Woods Ct
The Woodlands, TX 77380
|
8/27/2025 |
$265,000
Last known list price |
Seller |
|
2330 Piddler Dr
Spring, TX 77373
|
8/9/2024 |
$259,500
Last known list price |
Seller |
|
114 Monarch Park Dr
Montgomery, TX 77316
|
7/19/2024 |
$765,999
Last known list price |
Seller |
Transaction History *
Seller Deals
- Total Deals
- 2
- Total Value
- $543,000
- Median Sale Price
- $271,500
- Price Range
- $264K - $279K
Buyer Deals
- Total Deals
- 1
- Total Value
- $208,000
- Median Sale Price
- -
- Price Range
- -
Sales Volume Timeline
Seller Deals
- Total Deals
- 4
- Total Value
- $1,557,500
- Median Sale Price
- $271,500
- Price Range
- $260K - $755K
Buyer Deals
- Total Deals
- 2
- Total Value
- $555,000
- Median Sale Price
- $277,500
- Price Range
- $208K - $347K
Sales Volume Timeline
Seller Deals
- Total Deals
- 6
- Total Value
- $2,080,650
- Median Sale Price
- $267,000
- Price Range
- $253K - $755K
Buyer Deals
- Total Deals
- 5
- Total Value
- $1,335,900
- Median Sale Price
- $208,000
- Price Range
- $188K - $393K
Sales Volume Timeline
Professional Info
Brokerage
Connect One Realty Group
10210 Grogan's Mill 190
The Woodlands, TX 77380
10210 Grogan's Mill 190
The Woodlands, TX 77380
Licensed
Licensed Real Estate Agent
TX 610290
TX 610290
Specialties
- First-time buyers
- Luxury properties
- Relocation
Top Cities *
Spring
- 4 sales past 3 years
- 42 days on market
- $260K median price
Houston
- 2 sales past 3 years
- Unknown median price
The Woodlands
- 2 sales past 3 years
- 26 days on market
- Unknown median price
Service Areas (23 cities)