Nicole Mullins

Realty Connection Link

Highlights *
5
Recent sales
$266K-$1.15M
Price range
$588K
Median price
4

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,169,000
Median Sale Price
$753,000
Price Range
$266K - $1.15M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,127,500
Median Sale Price
$563,750
Price Range
$540K - $588K

Sales Volume Timeline

Nicole Mullins’s production volume for the past 3 year period Q2 ’23 Q2 2023: $0 Q3 ’23 Q3 2023: $0 Q4 ’23 Q4 2023: $588K Q1 ’24 Q1 2024: $0 Q2 ’24 Q2 2024: $540K Q3 ’24 Q3 2024: $753K Q4 ’24 Q4 2024: $0 Q1 ’25 Q1 2025: $0 Q2 ’25 Q2 2025: $0 Q3 ’25 Q3 2025: $0 Q4 ’25 Q4 2025: $0 Q1 ’26 Q1 2026: $1.4M Q2 ’26 Q2 2026: $0 Q2 2023 Total Sales $0 Q3 2023 Total Sales $0 Q4 2023 Total Sales $588K Q1 2024 Total Sales $0 Q2 2024 Total Sales $540K Q3 2024 Total Sales $753K Q4 2024 Total Sales $0 Q1 2025 Total Sales $0 Q2 2025 Total Sales $0 Q3 2025 Total Sales $0 Q4 2025 Total Sales $0 Q1 2026 Total Sales $1.4M Q2 2026 (Apr 1-May 15) Total Sales $0

Professional Info

Brokerage

Realty Connection Link
10360 Fox Trail Road South
Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

Licensed

Licensed REALTOR®
FL SL3543309

Bachelor’s Degree, Heath Science
2000 - 2004

Top Cities *

Tequesta

  • 2 sales past 3 years
  • 0 days on market
  • $266K median price

Palm Beach Gardens

  • 2 sales past 3 years
  • 190 days on market
  • $588K median price

Juno Beach

  • 1 sales past 3 years
  • 72 days on market
  • $1.15M median price