About
After proudly serving our country in the United States Marine Corps, I discovered a lifelong passion for helping others—a commitment that continues to guide my work in real estate today. I earned my degree in Business with a minor in Real Estate from Florida Atlantic University, and since becoming a licensed Realtor® in 2019, I’ve been honored to help clients navigate every twist and turn of the housing market.
I believe in honest communication, thorough guidance, and unwavering support from start to finish. Whether you’re a first-time homebuyer, selling your first home, or investing in property, I approach every transaction with the same dedication and care. Each client’s journey is unique, and my goal is to provide the expertise, integrity, and advocacy you deserve.
My mission is simple: to exceed expectations and make the process smooth, informed, and successful. Let’s make your next move a confident one—I look forward to being your Realtor® and trusted ally every step of the way.
Highlights
*
- 12
- Recent sales
- $185K-$833K
- Price range
- $300K
- Median price
- 7
- Years experience
Recent Listings & Sales
Transaction History *
Seller Deals
- Total Deals
- 3
- Total Value
- $1,029,000
- Median Sale Price
- $195,000
- Price Range
- $185K - $649K
Buyer Deals
- Total Deals
- 5
- Total Value
- $1,378,500
- Median Sale Price
- $259,000
- Price Range
- $215K - $340K
Sales Volume Timeline
Seller Deals
- Total Deals
- 5
- Total Value
- $1,629,000
- Median Sale Price
- $300,000
- Price Range
- $185K - $649K
Buyer Deals
- Total Deals
- 7
- Total Value
- $2,539,500
- Median Sale Price
- $325,000
- Price Range
- $215K - $833K
Sales Volume Timeline
Seller Deals
- Total Deals
- 5
- Total Value
- $1,629,000
- Median Sale Price
- $300,000
- Price Range
- $185K - $649K
Buyer Deals
- Total Deals
- 7
- Total Value
- $2,539,500
- Median Sale Price
- $325,000
- Price Range
- $215K - $833K
Sales Volume Timeline
Professional Info
Brokerage
Keyes Company
218 US-1 S
Tequesta, FL 33469
218 US-1 S
Tequesta, FL 33469
Licensed
Licensed REALTOR®
FL 3611561
FL 3611561
Education
Bachelor’s Degree, Business Management
Top Cities *
Tequesta
- 2 sales past 3 years
- 129 days on market
- $300K median price
West Palm Beach
- 2 sales past 3 years
- 64 days on market
- $185K median price
Delray Beach
- 2 sales past 3 years
- $215K median price
Service Areas (28 cities)