Pierre Clermy

Clear RE Solutions

About
For 15 years, I have immersed myself in the dynamic world of real estate, where every client interaction is a chance to make a difference. From collaborating with commercial investors to assisting first-time homebuyers, and sellers, it is an absolute honor to lead them through any obstacles that may. Solving real estate puzzles fuels our passion and keeps us striving for excellence.
Highlights *
4
Recent sales
$461K-$915K
Price range
$542K
Median price
15
Years experience

Recent Listings & Sales

Address Sold Date Sold Price Represented
95 Deering Rd
Boston, MA 02126
5/8/2026 $915,000 Buyer
860 School St
Mansfield, MA 02048
10/3/2024 $542,100 Buyer
35 Peck St
Attleboro, MA 02703
3/29/2024 $460,500 Buyer
105 Hartford Tpke
Shrewsbury, MA 01545
3/6/2024 Not available Seller

Transaction History *

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$0
Median Sale Price
-
Price Range
-

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,917,600
Median Sale Price
$542,100
Price Range
$461K - $915K

Sales Volume Timeline

Pierre Clermy’s production volume for the past 3 year period Q2 ’23 Q2 2023: $0 Q3 ’23 Q3 2023: $0 Q4 ’23 Q4 2023: $0 Q1 ’24 Q1 2024: $461K Q2 ’24 Q2 2024: $0 Q3 ’24 Q3 2024: $0 Q4 ’24 Q4 2024: $542K Q1 ’25 Q1 2025: $0 Q2 ’25 Q2 2025: $0 Q3 ’25 Q3 2025: $0 Q4 ’25 Q4 2025: $0 Q1 ’26 Q1 2026: $0 Q2 ’26 Q2 2026: $915K Q2 2023 Total Sales $0 Q3 2023 Total Sales $0 Q4 2023 Total Sales $0 Q1 2024 Total Sales $461K Q2 2024 Total Sales $0 Q3 2024 Total Sales $0 Q4 2024 Total Sales $542K Q1 2025 Total Sales $0 Q2 2025 Total Sales $0 Q3 2025 Total Sales $0 Q4 2025 Total Sales $0 Q1 2026 Total Sales $0 Q2 2026 (Apr 1-May 24) Total Sales $915K

Professional Info

Brokerage

Clear RE Solutions
1654 Dorchester Ave b
Boston, MA 02122

Licensed

Licensed Real Estate Agent
MA 9584897
RI REB.0019765

Associate’s Degree, Mass communications
1996 - 1999

Top Cities *

Boston

  • 1 sales past 3 years
  • $915K median price

Attleboro

  • 1 sales past 3 years
  • $461K median price

Mansfield Center

  • 1 sales past 3 years
  • $542K median price