Svetlana Panciuc

World Impact Real Estate

Highlights *
15
Recent sales
$153K-$700K
Price range
$364K
Median price
10

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$2,736,000
Median Sale Price
$342,500
Price Range
$153K - $545K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$3,241,650
Median Sale Price
$445,000
Price Range
$153K - $700K

Sales Volume Timeline

Svetlana Panciuc’s production volume for the past 3 year period Q2 ’23 Q2 2023: $909K Q3 ’23 Q3 2023: $455K Q4 ’23 Q4 2023: $445K Q1 ’24 Q1 2024: $306K Q2 ’24 Q2 2024: $358K Q3 ’24 Q3 2024: $365K Q4 ’24 Q4 2024: $0 Q1 ’25 Q1 2025: $0 Q2 ’25 Q2 2025: $340K Q3 ’25 Q3 2025: $1.4M Q4 ’25 Q4 2025: $630K Q1 ’26 Q1 2026: $345K Q2 ’26 Q2 2026: $425K Q2 2023 Total Sales $909K Q3 2023 Total Sales $455K Q4 2023 Total Sales $445K Q1 2024 Total Sales $306K Q2 2024 Total Sales $358K Q3 2024 Total Sales $365K Q4 2024 Total Sales $0 Q1 2025 Total Sales $0 Q2 2025 Total Sales $340K Q3 2025 Total Sales $1.4M Q4 2025 Total Sales $630K Q1 2026 Total Sales $345K Q2 2026 (Apr 1-May 19) Total Sales $425K

Professional Info

Brokerage

World Impact Real Estate
4507 Furling Ln 203
Destin, FL 32541

Licensed

Licensed Real Estate Agent
FL SL3373191

Santa Rosa Beach

  • 9 sales past 3 years
  • 148 days on market
  • $365K median price

Destin

  • 4 sales past 3 years
  • 177 days on market
  • $315K median price

Freeport

  • 1 sales past 3 years
  • $364K median price