Tamisha Draper

KAIZEN Realty LLC

About
Hello. My name is Tamisha Draper, and I am a licensed Realtor currently working with KAIZEN Realty, LLC. I specialize in buying and selling residential properties for my clients, helping them find the perfect property that meets their needs.
Highlights *
20
Recent sales
$5K-$339K
Price range
$115K
Median price
3

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$656,000
Median Sale Price
$140,000
Price Range
$37K - $339K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
17
Total Value
$1,753,420
Median Sale Price
$99,000
Price Range
$5K - $289K

Sales Volume Timeline

Tamisha Draper’s production volume for the past 3 year period Q2 ’23 Q2 2023: $0 Q3 ’23 Q3 2023: $120K Q4 ’23 Q4 2023: $0 Q1 ’24 Q1 2024: $0 Q2 ’24 Q2 2024: $130K Q3 ’24 Q3 2024: $29K Q4 ’24 Q4 2024: $14K Q1 ’25 Q1 2025: $339K Q2 ’25 Q2 2025: $754K Q3 ’25 Q3 2025: $244K Q4 ’25 Q4 2025: $353K Q1 ’26 Q1 2026: $304K Q2 ’26 Q2 2026: $123K Q2 2023 Total Sales $0 Q3 2023 Total Sales $120K Q4 2023 Total Sales $0 Q1 2024 Total Sales $0 Q2 2024 Total Sales $130K Q3 2024 Total Sales $29K Q4 2024 Total Sales $14K Q1 2025 Total Sales $339K Q2 2025 Total Sales $754K Q3 2025 Total Sales $244K Q4 2025 Total Sales $353K Q1 2026 Total Sales $304K Q2 2026 (Apr 1-May 14) Total Sales $123K

Professional Info

Brokerage

KAIZEN Realty LLC
7540 North St
Germantown, TN 38138

Licensed

Licensed REALTOR®
TN 372211

University of Memphis
Bachelor’s Degree, Business Administration
2006 - 2011

Top Cities *

Memphis

  • 18 sales past 3 years
  • 31 days on market
  • $115K median price

Burlison

  • 1 sales past 3 years
  • $13.5K median price

Cordova

  • 1 sales past 3 years
  • $289K median price