- Agent Pronto
- California
- Los Angeles
- Armina Bogaryan
- 11
- Recent sales
- $9K-$3.3M
- Price range
- $925K
- Median price
- 23
- Years experience
Recent Listings & Sales
Transaction History *
Seller Deals
- Total Deals
- 2
- Total Value
- $1,162,000
- Median Sale Price
- $581,000
- Price Range
- $527K - $635K
Buyer Deals
- Total Deals
- 3
- Total Value
- $3,023,500
- Median Sale Price
- $1,061,500
- Price Range
- $635K - $1.33M
Sales Volume Timeline
Seller Deals
- Total Deals
- 4
- Total Value
- $3,417,000
- Median Sale Price
- $877,500
- Price Range
- $527K - $1.14M
Buyer Deals
- Total Deals
- 6
- Total Value
- $7,838,500
- Median Sale Price
- $993,250
- Price Range
- $590K - $3.3M
Sales Volume Timeline
Seller Deals
- Total Deals
- 4
- Total Value
- $3,417,000
- Median Sale Price
- $877,500
- Price Range
- $527K - $1.14M
Buyer Deals
- Total Deals
- 8
- Total Value
- $8,257,500
- Median Sale Price
- $780,000
- Price Range
- $9K - $3.3M
Sales Volume Timeline
Ratings & Reviews
5.0
(1)
Bought and sold a Single Family home in 2024 in Granada hills, Granada hills, CA.
Armina did an outstanding job selling my house and finding me a new one! She answered all my phone calls at all times of the day. She was on time to all appointments. She made phone calls to find my the perfect home. She even picked me up from the car dealer when I needed a ride. I would recommend her to everyone. All real estate agents should learn from her
Source: Zillow
Professional Info
Brokerage
20065 Rinaldi Street #210
Porter Ranch, CA 91326
Licensed
CA 01300630
Bachelor’s Degree, Political Science
1990 - 1994
Top Cities *
Los Angeles