About
7 years of experience. Access to exclusive listings! Exceptional, customized service and resources that maximize your savings!
Highlights
*
- 12
- Recent sales
- $128K-$632K
- Price range
- $340K
- Median price
- 7
- Years experience
Recent Listings & Sales
| Address | Sold Date | Sold Price | Represented |
|---|---|---|---|
|
205 Legends Trce
Mcdonough, GA 30253
|
3/25/2026 | $400,000 | Buyer |
|
5678 Mill View Way
Lithonia, GA 30038
|
6/30/2025 | $340,000 | Buyer |
|
704 Kitts Ct
Mcdonough, GA 30253
|
3/3/2025 | $420,000 | Buyer |
|
4055 Butternut Pl
South Fulton, GA 30349
|
2/28/2025 | $390,000 | Seller |
|
282 Mckenzie Dr
Stockbridge, GA 30281
|
11/4/2024 | $337,000 | Buyer |
Transaction History *
Seller Deals
- Total Deals
- 0
- Total Value
- $0
- Median Sale Price
- -
- Price Range
- -
Buyer Deals
- Total Deals
- 2
- Total Value
- $740,000
- Median Sale Price
- $370,000
- Price Range
- $340K - $400K
Sales Volume Timeline
Seller Deals
- Total Deals
- 1
- Total Value
- $390,000
- Median Sale Price
- -
- Price Range
- -
Buyer Deals
- Total Deals
- 9
- Total Value
- $3,359,900
- Median Sale Price
- $340,000
- Price Range
- $225K - $632K
Sales Volume Timeline
Seller Deals
- Total Deals
- 1
- Total Value
- $390,000
- Median Sale Price
- -
- Price Range
- -
Buyer Deals
- Total Deals
- 11
- Total Value
- $3,891,900
- Median Sale Price
- $340,000
- Price Range
- $128K - $632K
Sales Volume Timeline
Professional Info
Brokerage
Compass
3107 Peachtree Road Northeast
Atlanta, GA 30305
3107 Peachtree Road Northeast
Atlanta, GA 30305
Licensed
Licensed REALTOR®
GA 391226
GA 391226
Awards
- Top Producer
- 5 Star Reviews
McDonough
- 2 sales past 3 years
- $400K median price
South Fulton
- 2 sales past 3 years
- 88 days on market
- $225K median price
Atlanta
- 1 sales past 3 years
- $506K median price
Service Areas (71 cities)