About
I am dedicated to my clients and possess vast knowledge to assist in achieving your goals for your home. Whether you are a first-time homebuyer or an investor, I will always work hard to secure the best deal possible for your money every time.
Highlights
*
- 4
- Recent sales
- $170K-$486K
- Price range
- $265K
- Median price
- 9
- Years experience
Recent Listings & Sales
| Address | Sold Date | Sold Price | Represented |
|---|---|---|---|
|
1883 Windsor Dr
Atlanta, GA 30311
|
1/9/2026 | $170,000 | Buyer |
|
310 Palm Springs Cir
Fairburn, GA 30213
|
8/23/2024 | $385,000 | Buyer |
|
1569 Halbrooke Pl
Marietta, GA 30008
|
12/21/2023 | $485,859 | Buyer |
|
5 Mills Creek Ln
Covington, GA 30016
|
8/23/2023 | $265,000 | Buyer |
|
217 Sullivan St 53
Hampton, GA 30228
|
4/17/2023 | $383,020 | Buyer |
Transaction History *
Seller Deals
- Total Deals
- 0
- Total Value
- $0
- Median Sale Price
- -
- Price Range
- -
Buyer Deals
- Total Deals
- 1
- Total Value
- $170,000
- Median Sale Price
- -
- Price Range
- -
Sales Volume Timeline
Seller Deals
- Total Deals
- 0
- Total Value
- $0
- Median Sale Price
- -
- Price Range
- -
Buyer Deals
- Total Deals
- 2
- Total Value
- $555,000
- Median Sale Price
- $277,500
- Price Range
- $170K - $385K
Sales Volume Timeline
Seller Deals
- Total Deals
- 0
- Total Value
- $0
- Median Sale Price
- -
- Price Range
- -
Buyer Deals
- Total Deals
- 4
- Total Value
- $1,305,859
- Median Sale Price
- $325,000
- Price Range
- $170K - $486K
Sales Volume Timeline
Professional Info
Brokerage
LoKation Real Estate
1075 N Hairston Rd
Stone Mountain, GA 30083
1075 N Hairston Rd
Stone Mountain, GA 30083
Licensed
Licensed Real Estate Agent
GA 428786
GA 428786
Top Cities *
Service Areas (86 cities)