- Agent Pronto
- Rhode Island
- Woonsocket
- Roults Jean Francois
About
With seven years of experience in the Rhode Island real estate market, I am passionate about guiding my clients through the buying and selling process with a focus on personalized service, clear communication, and expert market analysis. Whether you’re a first-time homebuyer, seasoned investor, or looking to upsize or downsize, I am dedicated to providing you with a seamless and stress-free experience.
Highlights
*
- 12
- Recent sales
- $395K-$660K
- Price range
- $470K
- Median price
- 9
- Years experience
Recent Listings & Sales
Transaction History *
Seller Deals
- Total Deals
- 3
- Total Value
- $1,394,900
- Median Sale Price
- $469,900
- Price Range
- $395K - $530K
Buyer Deals
- Total Deals
- 6
- Total Value
- $3,052,000
- Median Sale Price
- $511,000
- Price Range
- $395K - $660K
Sales Volume Timeline
Seller Deals
- Total Deals
- 4
- Total Value
- $1,869,900
- Median Sale Price
- $472,450
- Price Range
- $395K - $530K
Buyer Deals
- Total Deals
- 8
- Total Value
- $3,867,000
- Median Sale Price
- $462,500
- Price Range
- $395K - $660K
Sales Volume Timeline
Seller Deals
- Total Deals
- 4
- Total Value
- $1,869,900
- Median Sale Price
- $472,450
- Price Range
- $395K - $530K
Buyer Deals
- Total Deals
- 8
- Total Value
- $3,867,000
- Median Sale Price
- $462,500
- Price Range
- $395K - $660K
Sales Volume Timeline
Ratings & Reviews
5.0
(1)
5.0
(1)
Aleida Mendes
Thank you so much for making my dreams come true. I can’t speak highly enough of Roults as my real estate agent. His professionalism, knowledge, honesty, integrity and hard work ethics are very much appreciated and respected. He is detail oriented, honest, good with people. Thank you for your patience with me.
Source: Agent
Professional Info
Brokerage
Real Broker LLC
10 Dorrance St ste 700
Providence, RI 02903
10 Dorrance St ste 700
Providence, RI 02903
Licensed
Licensed REALTOR®
RI REC.0018540
RI REC.0018540
Associate’s Degree, general business
2012 - 2014
Associate’s Degree, general business
2012 - 2014
Top Cities *
Woonsocket