Blessing Fadare

LPT Realty

About
"Looking to buy or sell a home? As a top-rated Realtor, I specialize in helping clients navigate the real estate market with ease. With extensive knowledge of the local area and a personalized approach, I provide expert guidance, negotiate the best deals, and ensure a seamless transaction from start to finish. Whether you're a first-time buyer or a seasoned investor, my goal is to exceed your expectations and make your real estate dreams a reality. Contact me today for a consultation!"
Highlights *
4
Recent sales
$65K-$275K
Price range
$68K
Median price
7

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$408,000
Median Sale Price
$68,000
Price Range
$65K - $275K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$500,000
Median Sale Price
$250,000
Price Range
$190K - $310K

Sales Volume Timeline

Blessing Fadare’s production volume for the past 3 year period Q2 ’23 Q2 2023: $0 Q3 ’23 Q3 2023: $0 Q4 ’23 Q4 2023: $0 Q1 ’24 Q1 2024: $0 Q2 ’24 Q2 2024: $68K Q3 ’24 Q3 2024: $65K Q4 ’24 Q4 2024: $0 Q1 ’25 Q1 2025: $190K Q2 ’25 Q2 2025: $0 Q3 ’25 Q3 2025: $0 Q4 ’25 Q4 2025: $0 Q1 ’26 Q1 2026: $310K Q2 ’26 Q2 2026: $275K Q2 2023 Total Sales $0 Q3 2023 Total Sales $0 Q4 2023 Total Sales $0 Q1 2024 Total Sales $0 Q2 2024 Total Sales $68K Q3 2024 Total Sales $65K Q4 2024 Total Sales $0 Q1 2025 Total Sales $190K Q2 2025 Total Sales $0 Q3 2025 Total Sales $0 Q4 2025 Total Sales $0 Q1 2026 Total Sales $310K Q2 2026 (Apr 1-May 20) Total Sales $275K

Ratings & Reviews
5.0 (1)

Michael

Blessing found us our home with exactly all the specifications we requested for. She is also a good communicator and a pleasant person.

Source: Agent

Professional Info

Brokerage

LPT Realty
1230 Peachtree St NE ste 1900
Atlanta, GA 30309

Licensed

Licensed REALTOR®
GA 439641