1. Agent Pronto
  2. Florida
  3. Navarre
  4. Brianna Gangloff

Brianna Gangloff

Realty ONE Group Emerald Coast

About
With 5 years of experience in investment Real Estate, and 2 years as a Real Estate Agent, my knowledge in Real Estate surpasses most. I have worked with First Time Home Buyers as well as Investors, military, vacation home buyers, and everyone in between.
Being a military daughter and military wife, I empathize with military members who are PCSing (coming or going) and work quickly with all scenarios to ensure that homes are sold or bought in a timely manner to allow for all families to get settled quicker.
Highlights *
15
Recent sales
$55K-$465K
Price range
$285K
Median price
5

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$1,900,000
Median Sale Price
$250,000
Price Range
$55K - $430K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,849,900
Median Sale Price
$285,000
Price Range
$55K - $465K

Sales Volume Timeline

Brianna Gangloff’s production volume for the past 3 year period Q2 ’23 Q2 2023: $380K Q3 ’23 Q3 2023: $465K Q4 ’23 Q4 2023: $0 Q1 ’24 Q1 2024: $285K Q2 ’24 Q2 2024: $180K Q3 ’24 Q3 2024: $110K Q4 ’24 Q4 2024: $110K Q1 ’25 Q1 2025: $215K Q2 ’25 Q2 2025: $465K Q3 ’25 Q3 2025: $355K Q4 ’25 Q4 2025: $860K Q1 ’26 Q1 2026: $0 Q2 ’26 Q2 2026: $325K Q2 2023 Total Sales $380K Q3 2023 Total Sales $465K Q4 2023 Total Sales $0 Q1 2024 Total Sales $285K Q2 2024 Total Sales $180K Q3 2024 Total Sales $110K Q4 2024 Total Sales $110K Q1 2025 Total Sales $215K Q2 2025 Total Sales $465K Q3 2025 Total Sales $355K Q4 2025 Total Sales $860K Q1 2026 Total Sales $0 Q2 2026 (Apr 1-May 15) Total Sales $325K

Professional Info

Brokerage

Realty ONE Group Emerald Coast
321 Harbor Blvd
Destin, FL 32541

Licensed

Licensed REALTOR®
FL 3491798

Navarre

  • 7 sales past 3 years
  • 55 days on market
  • $55K median price

Crestview

  • 3 sales past 3 years
  • 70 days on market
  • $285K median price

Panama City Beach

  • 2 sales past 3 years
  • 191 days on market
  • $430K median price