- Agent Pronto
- Florida
- Coconut Creek
- Kevin Deng
- 15
- Recent sales
- $60K-$740K
- Price range
- $420K
- Median price
- 8
- Years experience
Recent Listings & Sales
| Address | Sold Date | Sold Price | Represented |
|---|---|---|---|
|
659 Topeka Ct
Lehigh Acres, FL 33972
|
3/25/2026 | $330,000 | Buyer |
|
8973 Dahlia Cir
Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
|
3/25/2026 | $500,000 | Buyer |
|
4990 Loebner Ter
Davie, FL 33314
|
3/12/2026 | $510,000 | Seller |
|
6904 Deer Park Ave
Fort Pierce, FL 34951
|
2/5/2026 | $60,000 | Seller |
|
4302 Martinique Cir
Coconut Creek, FL 33066
|
11/21/2025 | $80,000 | Buyer |
Transaction History *
Seller Deals
- Total Deals
- 3
- Total Value
- $854,000
- Median Sale Price
- $284,000
- Price Range
- $60K - $510K
Buyer Deals
- Total Deals
- 3
- Total Value
- $910,000
- Median Sale Price
- $330,000
- Price Range
- $80K - $500K
Sales Volume Timeline
Seller Deals
- Total Deals
- 3
- Total Value
- $854,000
- Median Sale Price
- $284,000
- Price Range
- $60K - $510K
Buyer Deals
- Total Deals
- 6
- Total Value
- $2,475,000
- Median Sale Price
- $415,000
- Price Range
- $80K - $740K
Sales Volume Timeline
Seller Deals
- Total Deals
- 5
- Total Value
- $1,474,000
- Median Sale Price
- $284,000
- Price Range
- $60K - $510K
Buyer Deals
- Total Deals
- 10
- Total Value
- $4,519,900
- Median Sale Price
- $502,500
- Price Range
- $80K - $740K
Sales Volume Timeline
Ratings & Reviews
5.0
(34)
Truly grateful to have worked with Kevin! If you’re in the Broward County area, I highly recommend him. He is honest, kind, understanding, and overall wonderful to work with!
Source: Agent
Top notch service. Kevin is very knowledgeable and attentive.
Source: Agent
Kevin did an excellent job selling my home in a very tough market. He was professional, responsive, and strategic throughout the process. Despite the challenges, he positioned the property well and got it sold efficiently. I appreciated his steady guidance and strong market knowledge. I would definitely recommend him to others looking to sell.
Source: Agent
Highly recommend working with Kevin. He really knows the local market and is diligent & professional. He is somebody you can trust.
Source: Agent
Thank you so much for your kind words! Helping you find the perfect home in Broward County was a pleasure. I understand how competitive the market can be and I'm glad that I made the process smoother for you. Wishing you all the best in your new home!
Source: Agent
Professional Info
Brokerage
3301 North University Drive Suite 100