Mike Debelak

eXp Realty of California Inc.

About
Having lived all over Southern California, I have a deep appreciation for the diverse communities in this region. I am an avid sports enthusiast and enjoy participating in various activities. As a dedicated family man, I am happily married and have three young children who keep my life vibrant and full of joy.
Highlights *
14
Recent sales
$450K-$1.45M
Price range
$630K
Median price
6

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$5,366,000
Median Sale Price
$757,500
Price Range
$450K - $1.45M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$4,937,530
Median Sale Price
$604,650
Price Range
$495K - $853K

Sales Volume Timeline

Mike Debelak’s production volume for the past 3 year period Q2 ’23 Q2 2023: $0 Q3 ’23 Q3 2023: $450K Q4 ’23 Q4 2023: $1.1M Q1 ’24 Q1 2024: $0 Q2 ’24 Q2 2024: $0 Q3 ’24 Q3 2024: $0 Q4 ’24 Q4 2024: $0 Q1 ’25 Q1 2025: $2.7M Q2 ’25 Q2 2025: $495K Q3 ’25 Q3 2025: $650K Q4 ’25 Q4 2025: $2M Q1 ’26 Q1 2026: $1.4M Q2 ’26 Q2 2026: $1.4M Q2 2023 Total Sales $0 Q3 2023 Total Sales $450K Q4 2023 Total Sales $1.1M Q1 2024 Total Sales $0 Q2 2024 Total Sales $0 Q3 2024 Total Sales $0 Q4 2024 Total Sales $0 Q1 2025 Total Sales $2.7M Q2 2025 Total Sales $495K Q3 2025 Total Sales $650K Q4 2025 Total Sales $2M Q1 2026 Total Sales $1.4M Q2 2026 (Apr 1-May 14) Total Sales $1.4M

Professional Info

Brokerage

eXp Realty of California Inc.
2603 Camino Ramon 200
San Ramon, CA 94583

Licensed

Licensed Real Estate Agent
CA 02107586

Top Cities *

Menifee

  • 4 sales past 3 years
  • $550K median price

Torrance

  • 2 sales past 3 years
  • 16 days on market
  • $1.45M median price

Perris

  • 1 sales past 3 years
  • $615K median price