*
- 10
- Recent sales
- $233K-$520K
- Price range
- $350K
- Median price
- 9
- Years experience
Recent Listings & Sales
| Address | Sold Date | Sold Price | Represented |
|---|---|---|---|
|
5960 Wheat Penny Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89122
|
4/1/2026 | $300,000 | Seller |
|
9108 Quarrystone Way
Las Vegas, NV 89123
|
2/5/2026 | $335,000 | Seller |
|
300 Andantino Pl
Henderson, NV 89015
|
8/29/2025 | $457,257 | Buyer |
|
225 Elm St
Henderson, NV 89015
|
8/20/2025 | $268,000 | Seller |
|
2268 Whippletree Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89119
|
3/31/2025 | $350,000 | Seller |
Transaction History *
Seller Deals
- Total Deals
- 3
- Total Value
- $903,000
- Median Sale Price
- $300,000
- Price Range
- $268K - $335K
Buyer Deals
- Total Deals
- 1
- Total Value
- $457,257
- Median Sale Price
- -
- Price Range
- -
Sales Volume Timeline
Seller Deals
- Total Deals
- 7
- Total Value
- $2,451,500
- Median Sale Price
- $335,000
- Price Range
- $233K - $520K
Buyer Deals
- Total Deals
- 2
- Total Value
- $977,257
- Median Sale Price
- $488,629
- Price Range
- $457K - $520K
Sales Volume Timeline
Seller Deals
- Total Deals
- 8
- Total Value
- $2,836,500
- Median Sale Price
- $342,500
- Price Range
- $233K - $520K
Buyer Deals
- Total Deals
- 3
- Total Value
- $1,372,257
- Median Sale Price
- $457,257
- Price Range
- $395K - $520K
Sales Volume Timeline
Professional Info
Brokerage
Rooftop Realty
9041 S Pecos Rd 4200
Henderson, NV 89074
9041 S Pecos Rd 4200
Henderson, NV 89074
Licensed
Licensed Real Estate Agent
NV S.0181419
NV S.0181419
Specialties
- First-time buyers
- Foreclosures & Short sales
- Military
Top Cities *
Henderson
- 6 sales past 3 years
- 34 days on market
- $446K median price
Las Vegas
- 3 sales past 3 years
- 57 days on market
- $335K median price
North Las Vegas
- 1 sales past 3 years
- 73 days on market
- $233K median price