1. Agent Pronto
  2. Colorado
  3. Pine
  4. Victoria Merchant

Victoria Merchant

Keller Williams Foothills Realty, LLC

About
Every client is different so I take an individualized approach to meeting their unique needs and expectations. I’m a full service broker that includes many services other brokers charge extra for including staging, cleaning, and handyman services. Customer service and clear communication are the two most important pillars of my business. It’s about the relationship not the transaction, because my goal is to be my clients agent for life not the moment!
Highlights *
63
Recent sales
$175K-$3M
Price range
$615K
Median price
7
Years experience

Recent Listings & Sales

Address Sold Date Sold Price Represented
13233 W Utah Cir
Lakewood, CO 80228
4/30/2026 $655,000 Seller
4812 S Cedar Rd
Evergreen, CO 80439
4/24/2026 $575,000 Seller
2565 Nova Rd
Pine, CO 80470
4/8/2026 $892,500 Buyer
11864 S Stallion Dr
Pine, CO 80470
4/3/2026 $835,000 Seller
11908 Black Hawk Dr
Conifer, CO 80433
3/16/2026 $675,000 Seller

Transaction History *

Seller Deals

Total Deals
35
Total Value
$23,587,250
Median Sale Price
$583,000
Price Range
$175K - $3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
29
Total Value
$20,946,651
Median Sale Price
$655,000
Price Range
$290K - $1.59M

Sales Volume Timeline

Victoria Merchant’s production volume for the past 3 year period Q2 ’23 Q2 2023: $6.1M Q3 ’23 Q3 2023: $1.7M Q4 ’23 Q4 2023: $2.5M Q1 ’24 Q1 2024: $1.3M Q2 ’24 Q2 2024: $7.3M Q3 ’24 Q3 2024: $527K Q4 ’24 Q4 2024: $3.5M Q1 ’25 Q1 2025: $1.8M Q2 ’25 Q2 2025: $3.3M Q3 ’25 Q3 2025: $3.7M Q4 ’25 Q4 2025: $5.2M Q1 ’26 Q1 2026: $4.8M Q2 ’26 Q2 2026: $3M Q2 2023 Total Sales $6.1M Q3 2023 Total Sales $1.7M Q4 2023 Total Sales $2.5M Q1 2024 Total Sales $1.3M Q2 2024 Total Sales $7.3M Q3 2024 Total Sales $527K Q4 2024 Total Sales $3.5M Q1 2025 Total Sales $1.8M Q2 2025 Total Sales $3.3M Q3 2025 Total Sales $3.7M Q4 2025 Total Sales $5.2M Q1 2026 Total Sales $4.8M Q2 2026 (Apr 1-May 21) Total Sales $3M

Professional Info

Brokerage

Keller Williams Foothills Realty, LLC
10875 US Hwy 285 D202
Conifer, CO 80433

Licensed

Licensed REALTOR®
CO 100082544

Awards

  • Top Producer 2021, 2022, 2023
  • Top 100 KW Agent in Colorado 2023
  • Rookie of the Year 2019

Master’s Degree, Business Administration
2010 - 2013

Top Cities *

Pine

  • 15 sales past 3 years
  • 77 days on market
  • $550K median price

Conifer

  • 12 sales past 3 years
  • 29 days on market
  • $735K median price

Bailey

  • 9 sales past 3 years
  • 56 days on market
  • $550K median price