- Agent Pronto
- California
- Camarillo
- Arianna Williams
Arianna Williams
Sotheby's International Realty Sotheby’s International Realty
Highlights
*
- 9
- Recent sales
- $794K-$1.65M
- Price range
- $988K
- Median price
- 18
- Years experience
Recent Listings & Sales
| Address | Sold Date | Sold Price | Represented |
|---|---|---|---|
|
7033 Quito Ct
Camarillo, CA 93012
|
4/14/2026 | $1,648,755 | Seller |
|
633 Camino Roberto
Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
|
3/13/2026 | $1,225,000 | Seller |
|
627 Evergreen Ave
Thousand Oaks, CA 91320
|
1/8/2026 | $884,000 | Seller |
|
34120 Village 34
Camarillo, CA 93012
|
12/16/2025 | $825,000 | Buyer |
|
3548 Bridgehampton Way
Camarillo, CA 93012
|
11/12/2025 | $1,300,000 | Seller |
Transaction History *
Seller Deals
- Total Deals
- 4
- Total Value
- $5,057,755
- Median Sale Price
- $1,262,500
- Price Range
- $884K - $1.65M
Buyer Deals
- Total Deals
- 1
- Total Value
- $825,000
- Median Sale Price
- -
- Price Range
- -
Sales Volume Timeline
Seller Deals
- Total Deals
- 5
- Total Value
- $6,045,755
- Median Sale Price
- $1,225,000
- Price Range
- $884K - $1.65M
Buyer Deals
- Total Deals
- 1
- Total Value
- $825,000
- Median Sale Price
- -
- Price Range
- -
Sales Volume Timeline
Seller Deals
- Total Deals
- 7
- Total Value
- $8,239,755
- Median Sale Price
- $1,225,000
- Price Range
- $794K - $1.65M
Buyer Deals
- Total Deals
- 2
- Total Value
- $1,710,000
- Median Sale Price
- $855,000
- Price Range
- $825K - $885K
Sales Volume Timeline
Professional Info
Brokerage
3075 Townsgate Rd 100
Westlake Village, CA 91362
3075 Townsgate Rd 100
Westlake Village, CA 91362
Licensed
Licensed Real Estate Agent
CA 01930598
CA 01930598
Camarillo
- 5 sales past 3 years
- 61 days on market
- $885K median price
Thousand Oaks
- 2 sales past 3 years
- 54 days on market
- $884K median price
Los Angeles
- 1 sales past 3 years
- 185 days on market
- $1.4M median price